ST LO-CC        10/04/2005        1er DEGRE      Juge : J.L. Brechet

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

32,56

2

FEUFEU

BRIGITTE

SOLO

Caniche Nain

MORTAGNE PERCHE

500

1

34,91

3

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

ULTRA

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

39,11

ESPOIRS  A

1

CHATEL

MEGANE

TINKY

Bouledogue Anglais

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

49,58

2

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

1000

2

55,56

CATEGORIE  B

1

GIDON

FABIENNE

TEKILA

Terrier Allemand

ST LO-CC

500

1

31,78

2

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

37,14

3

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

42,89

Eliminé

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

34,08

2

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

UCAR

Beagle

ST LO-CC

500

1

60,22

CATEGORIE  C

1

TROCH

ANDRE

RIQUEL

Berger Allemand

ST LO-CC

0

0

37,89

2

GIMANET

SANDRA

SAXO

Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

43,74

3

LEPILLER

THIERRY

UTAZ

B.Belge-Groenendael

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

45,72

4

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY- ORNE-CUCVO

500

1

32,53

5

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

500

1

32,87

6

POIRIER

EMILE

TERENCE

B.Belge-Tervueren

MORTAGNE PERCHE-CC

500

1

34,00

7

LE PEVEDIC

SOLENN

TEXANNE

B.Belge-Malinois

ST LO-CC

500

1

34,11

8

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

38,86

9

LEWANDOWSKI

ROSELYNE

TRESOR

Bearded Collie

ARGENTAN-CC

1000

2

34,55

10

DELAUNEY

STEPHANIE

TEXAS

Setter Irland.rouge

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1000

2

51,75

Eliminé

ZIELINSKI

DAVID

UGENE

Boxer

ST LO-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  D

1

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

47,99

2

REMAUD

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

2017

1

87,17