ST LO-CC        10/04/2005        2eme DEGRE    Juge : J.L. Brechet

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP (TITAN)

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

46,81

2

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

53,93

3

MONTIEL

JEANINE

JESSIE

Cavalier King Charl

RENNES-CCCS

20

0

65,20

4

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

44,73

Abandon

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  B

1

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger  Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

0

0

42,59

2

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger  Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

0

0

44,84

3

DANET

GERALDINE

NOBLE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

45,69

4

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

52,89

5

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

577

1

60,77

6

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

UMOUR

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

47,79

Eliminé

DESCHAMPS

MONIQUE

O'BOUBA

Caniche Moyen

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  C

1

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

35,17

2

DEMONCUIT

ERWAN

UGO

Border Collie

DINARD-CEC

0

0

36,62

3

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

ORFEE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

42,53

4

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

49,63

5

DELABROSSE

JEAN

ORLY

Berger Allemand

DINAN-SC

241

0

57,41

6

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

36,49

7

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY ORNE-CUCVO

500

1

40,19

8

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

41,97

9

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

43,16

10

RAMBOUR

CHRISTOPHE

TITAN

Border Collie

ST LO-CC

500

1

44,45

11

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

500

1

45,44

12

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

1000

2

38,75

13

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1500

3

43,06

14

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

1500

3

44,52

15

GIDON

FABIENNE

PRAXI

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

1500

3

45,45

16

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

1500

3

45,67

17

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1589

3

55,89

18

CHAUVIERE

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

1960

1

69,60

19

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

SOUK

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

2306

4

58,06

20

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

RIGOTTE

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

2500

5

54,53

Eliminé

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LECLUSE

JEAN CLAUDE

NITRO

Dobermann

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSI

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

FLEURY

FABIEN

PEP'S

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DEMETZ

ANNE LAURE

ONLY

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

VITET

DENIS

TOMMY S'NAIG

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

5000

   

Eliminé

VEILLON

CATHERINE

SPIRIT

B.Belge-Malinois

DINARD-CEC

5000