ST LO-CC        10/04/2005        GRAND PRIX DE FRANCE   Juge : N. Delattre

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

42,28

2

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP (TITAN)

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

51,31

3

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

50,56

4

AMIOT

LOUIS

OSCAR

Terrier Cairn

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

50,92

5

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

ULTRA

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

51,18

6

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

54,02

7

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

65,88

8

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

TYPE PINSCHER

GIEVILLE-QC

2000

4

57,69

Eliminé

JARRY

LAURE

SUPER FIDGI

TYPE TECKEL

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

5000

   

Eliminé

JARRY

LAURE

RUSTY

Type indefini

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

5000

   

Eliminé

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

FEUFEU

BRIGITTE

SOLO

Caniche Nain

MORTAGNE PERCHE

5000

   

Eliminé

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

ARIBART

NATHALIE

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

MONTIEL

JEANINE

JESSIE

Cavalier King Charl.

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

ESPOIRS  A

1

CHATEL

MEGANE

TINKY

Bouledogue Anglais

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

86,00

CATEGORIE  B

1

DANET

GERALDINE

NOBLE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

59,40

2

THOMASSE

SIMON

LUTECE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

70,97

3

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

UMOUR

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

46,18

4

GUEGUEN

FRANCOIS

MYRTILLE

Berger des Pyrénées

MORTAGNE PERCHE-CC

500

1

47,81

5

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

51,56

6

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

57,93

7

PERAIN

MICHEL

MINNIE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

1000

2

51,74

8

LEMARIGNIER

RACHEL

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

54,11

9

FEUILLET

GERMAINE

MICHOU

Caniche

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

63,49

10

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

66,77

Eliminé

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIDON

FABIENNE

TEKILA

Terrier Allemand

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MICHEL

MIA

 STAFORD.TERRIER

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger des Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DESCHAMPS

MONIQUE

O'BOUBA

Caniche Moyen

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

5000

   

Eliminé

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

48,24

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

UCAR

Beagle

ST LO-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  C

1

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

39,50

2

DEMONCUIT

ERWAN

UGO

Border Collie

DINARD-CEC

0

0

42,82

3

VEILLON

CATHERINE

KIHON

Type indefini

DINARD-CEC

0

0

49,02

4

RAMBOUR

CHRISTOPHE

TITAN

Border Collie

ST LO-CC

0

0

55,83

5

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

0

0

57,12

6

MAMET

MONIQUE

MAYA

TYPE COLLEY

LE MANS-CCP

0

0

64,34

7

LE LURON

GILBERT

POLKA

Border Collie

LANDERNEAU-CC

500

1

44,88

8

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

45,69

9

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

ORFEE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

46,27

10

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

49,90

11

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

50,48

12

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

52,42

13

RAMBOUR

NADINE

PEEWEE

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

ST LO-CC

500

1

60,65

14

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

70,05

15

RIO

ANGELIQUE

SIMON

TYPE COLLEY

DINAN-SC

811

1

76,11

16

GOST

STEPHANE

SIGMA

TYPE BOXER

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

41,82

17

JARRY

LAURE

SHARKAN

TYPE COLLEY

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

1000

2

45,51

18

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

1000

2

46,71

19

FLEURY

FABIEN

PEP'S

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

1000

2

49,49

20

ISABELLE

ROGER

LOUISETTE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1000

2

49,76

21

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

RIGOTTE

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

53,66

22

LETOURNEUR

DAMIEN

SOLO

TYPE GOLDEN

ST LO-CC

1000

2

55,89

23

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1000

2

56,65

24

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

57,61

25

GIMANET

SANDRA

SAXO

Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

69,48

26

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1500

3

43,12

27

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1500

3

45,61

28

DELABROSSE

JEAN

ORLY

Berger Allemand

DINAN-SC

1671

1

84,71

29

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

2000

4

51,06

30

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

2000

4

55,34

31

TRUBERT

PATRICK

PANKA

TYPE LABRADOR

6 PAT'CLUB

2000

4

59,70

32

VITET

DENIS

TOMMY S'NAIG

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

2500

5

42,41

33

ZIELINSKI

DAVID

UGENE

Boxer

ST LO-CC

2500

5

59,76

Eliminé

BREGEON

STEPHANIE

SIMBA

Type indefini

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

DELAUNEY

STEPHANIE

TEXAS

Setter Irland.rouge

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

HACHON

GERALDINE

OCEANE

TYPE COLLEY

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LECLUSE

JEAN CLAUDE

NITRO

Dobermann

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSI

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIDON

FABIENNE

PRAXI

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE PEVEDIC

SOLENN

TEXANNE

B.Belge-Malinois

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

TERREE

ANAICK

RASTA

TYPE BOXER

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

TROCH

ANDRE

RIQUEL

Berger Allemand

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervuren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

POIRIER

EMILE

TERENCE

B.Belge-Tervueren

MORTAGNE PERCHE

5000

   

Eliminé

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

SOUK

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DEMETZ

ANNE LAURE

ONLY

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

LEDUC

ALEXANDRA

RAMSES

TYPE LABRADOR

MESSEI-ECS

5000

   

Eliminé

SEGUIN

GERARD

OBI

TYPE GOLDEN RETRIEV.

MESSEI-ECS

5000

   

Eliminé

LEWANDOWSKI

ROSELYNE

TRESOR

Bearded Collie

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

MALICE

TYPE SETTER

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

5000

   

Eliminé

CHAUVIERE

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

VEILLON

CATHERINE

SPIRIT

B.Belge-Malinois

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEPILLER

THIERRY

UTAZ

B.Belge-Groenendael

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  C

1

VITET

AURORE

TEX

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

2000

4

41,28

CATEGORIE  D

1

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

67,88

2

VITET

ERIC

BOUBA

Croisé

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

55,33

3

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

47,80

Eliminé

REMAUD

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

5000