ST LO-CC        10/04/2005        OPEN ROYAL CANIN

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

45,80

2

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

49,16

3

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

52,25

4

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

55,09

5

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

59,76

6

MONTIEL

JEANINE

JESSIE

Cavalier King Charl.

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

63,48

7

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

47,66

8

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

TYPE PINSCHER

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

49,

9

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

ULTRA

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

50,29

10

FEUFEU

BRIGITTE

SOLO

Caniche Nain

MORTAGNE PERCHE-CC

2000

4

64,03

Eliminé

JARRY

LAURE

SUPER FIDGI

TYPE TECKEL

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

5000

 

 

Eliminé

JARRY

LAURE

RUSTY

Type indefini

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

5000

 

 

Eliminé

AMIOT

LOUIS

OSCAR

Terrier Cairn

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  A

1

CHATEL

MEGANE

TINKY

Bouledogue Anglais

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

80,48

Eliminé

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

CATEGORIE  B

1

DANET

GERALDINE

NOBLE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

56,03

2

GUEGUEN

FRANCOIS

MYRTILLE

Berger des Pyrénées

MORTAGNE PERCHE-CC

500

1

43,92

3

PERAIN

MICHEL

MINNIE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

500

1

46,53

4

FEUILLET

GERMAINE

MICHOU

Caniche

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

59,13

5

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

500

1

68,59

6

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

72,25

7

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

UMOUR

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

50,56

8

THOMASSE

SIMON

LUTECE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1168

1

83,68

Eliminé

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

GIDON

FABIENNE

TEKILA

Terrier Allemand

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MICHEL

MIA

TYPE STAFORD.TERRIER

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger des Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE-CUCVO

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DESCHAMPS

MONIQUE

O'BOUBA

Caniche Moyen

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  B

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

UCAR

Beagle

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

CATEGORIE  C

1

LE LURON

GILBERT

POLKA

Border Collie

LANDERNEAU-CC

0

0

43,95

2

DEMONCUIT

ERWAN

UGO

Border Collie

DINARD-CEC

0

0

45,97

3

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE-CUCVO

0

0

46,24

4

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

46,67

5

RAMBOUR

CHRISTOPHE

TITAN

Border Collie

ST LO-CC

0

0

52,19

6

DEMETZ

ANNE LAURE

ONLY

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

55,29

7

LETOURNEUR

DAMIEN

SOLO

TYPE GOLDEN RETRIEV.

ST LO-CC

0

0

59,13

8

MAMET

MONIQUE

MAYA

TYPE COLLEY

LE MANS-CCP

0

0

62,23

9

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

40,17

10

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

41,07

11

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

41,47

12

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

42,90

13

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

43,47

14

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

44,17

15

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervuren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

45,75

16

POIRIER

EMILE

TERENCE

B.Belge-Tervueren

MORTAGNE PERCHE

500

1

48,78

17

VEILLON

CATHERINE

KIHON

Type indefini

DINARD-CEC

500

1

49,79

18

ISABELLE

ROGER

LOUISETTE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

50,83

19

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

53,83

20

GIMANET

SANDRA

SAXO

Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

61,88

21

RAMBOUR

NADINE

PEEWEE

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

ST LO-CC

500

1

66,84

22

RIO

ANGELIQUE

SIMON

TYPE COLLEY

DINAN-SC

852

1

74,52

23

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1000

2

42,59

24

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

45,35

25

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY-ORNE

1000

2

48,30

26

LE PEVEDIC

SOLENN

TEXANNE

B.Belge-Malinois

ST LO-CC

1000

2

59,33

27

TROCH

ANDRE

RIQUEL

Berger Allemand

ST LO-CC

1000

2

65,98

28

DELABROSSE

JEAN

ORLY

Berger Allemand

DINAN-SC

1000

2

69,49

29

GIDON

FABIENNE

PRAXI

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

1500

3

48,68

30

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

ORFEE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

1500

3

49,46

31

FLEURY

FABIEN

PEP'S

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

1500

3

53,35

32

JARRY

LAURE

SHARKAN

TYPE COLLEY

ST MAURICE D.CECBN

1500

3

53,45

33

TRUBERT

PATRICK

PANKA

TYPE LABRADOR

6 PAT'CLUB

2000

4

41,92

34

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

2000

4

48,30

35

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

2000

4

49,69

36

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

2000

4

57,90

37

GOST

STEPHANE

SIGMA

TYPE BOXER

OUISTREHAM-CC

2500

5

45,30

38

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

2500

5

66,53

N C

LEWANDOWSKI

ROSELYNE

TRESOR

Bearded Collie

ARGENTAN-CC

3000

6

63,77

Abandon

LEPILLER

THIERRY

UTAZ

B.Belge-Groenendael

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BREGEON

STEPHANIE

SIMBA

Type indefini

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DELAUNEY

STEPHANIE

TEXAS

Setter Irland.rouge

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HACHON

GERALDINE

OCEANE

TYPE COLLEY

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LECLUSE

JEAN CLAUDE

NITRO

Dobermann

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSI

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TERREE

ANAICK

RASTA

TYPE BOXER

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ZIELINSKI

DAVID

UGENE

Boxer

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

SOUK

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEQUENNE

JEAN PAUL

RIGOTTE

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VITET

DENIS

TOMMY S'NAIG

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEDUC

ALEXANDRA

RAMSES

TYPE LABRADOR

MESSEI-ECS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

SEGUIN

GERARD

OBI

TYPE GOLDEN RETRIEV.

MESSEI-ECS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

MALICE

TYPE SETTER

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

CHAUVIERE

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VEILLON

CATHERINE

SPIRIT

B.Belge-Malinois

DINARD-CEC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  C

1

VITET

AURORE

TEX

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

40,86

2

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

2010

1

86,10

CATEGORIE  D

1

VITET

ERIC

BOUBA

Croisé

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

58,32

2

REMAUD

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

59,89

3

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

49,27

4

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

68,22

Eliminé

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

5000