ST LO-CC        02/09/2007    JUMPING      Juge : Jean Roul

Place Conducteur Race Club Fautes Pénalit. Temps
             
CATEGORIE A     SENIORS
1 MME DELISLE NATHALIE TYPE INDEFINI GIEVILLE 0 0,00 30,51
2 MLE LECLUSE CHARLINE Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY 0 0,00 30,96
3 MR DECLERK QUENTIN Terr. Parson Russel FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 38,74
4 MME BERTHAUT SUZANNE Pinscher Nain ARGENTAN 0 0,00 39,85
5 MLE JEANNE LINDA Terrier Border OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 35,65
6 MME BESSON MICHELE TYPE SPITZ VALOGNES 1 5,00 40,49
7 MLE GERMAIN EMILIE Croise GIEVILLE 1 5,00 43,28
8 MME LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE Cavalier King Charl. VALOGNES 2 13,81 50,81
ELI MR BROCHET RENE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE      
             
CATEGORIE A     POUSSINS
1 MR LETELLIER VALENTIN TYPE SPITZ VALOGNES 2 18,94 63,94
             
CATEGORIE B     SENIORS
1 MME GUILLON GHISLAINE Shetland FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 27,67
2 MLE LEMARINIER JESSICA Berger des Pyrénées OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 28,95
3 MLE SALMON LAURE Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 32,91
4 MME LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE BERGER D ISLANDE VALOGNES 0 0,00 37,70
5 MR LEBRETON GERARD Cocker Anglais FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 3,35 44,35
6 MME GIRARD VERONIQUE TYPE COCKER OUISTREHAM 0 3,73 44,73
7 MLE ROBERT SANDRINE Berger des Pyrénées OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 36,00
8 MME VAUVRECY BRIGITTE Berger des Pyrénées OUISTREHAM 2 10,00 36,06
9 MME LAURENT CLAIRE TYPE BERG.AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE 2 10,84 41,84
ELI MR RODANGE NOEL TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MR MELAIN EMMANUEL B.AUSTRALIEN KELPIE GIEVILLE      
ELI MME GIDON FABIENNE TYPE STAFORD.TERRIER ST LO-CCD      
ELI MR LEPEVEDIC MICHEL Terrier Allemand ST LO-CCD      
             
CATEGORIE C     SENIORS
1 MR DE MONCUIT ERWANN Border Collie MOLAY LITTRY 0 0,00 25,19
2 MR BESSE FRANCOIS Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 26,20
3 MLE BAZEILLE MORGANE Berger Hollandais OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 26,34
4 MR BESSE FRANCOIS Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 27,03
5 MLE JEANNE LINDA Berger Allemand OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 27,51
6 MR LECHEVALIER REGIS B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 0 0,00 28,52
7 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL B.BELGE-TERVUEREN OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 29,74
8 MLE VITET AURORE B.BELGE-MALINOIS 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 30,38
9 MLE VAUVRECY MARLENE TYPE BORDER COLLIE OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 31,98
10 MME GRESPIER SANDRINE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 33,51
11 MR GAUTHIER LAURENT BERGER AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE 0 0,00 33,56
12 MLE CHOMYN NADIA TYPE BOXER FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,18 37,18
13 MME N GUYEN CAROLE BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 0 3,15 40,15
14 MR DESVAGES ANTOINE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE 0 3,17 40,17
15 MLE LEGOUPIL FANNY Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 28,57
16 MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES BERGER HOLLANDAIS FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 29,37
17 MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES B.BELGE-TERVUEREN FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 29,74
18 MME JEANNE LINDA Border Collie OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 32,16
19 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL B.BELGE-GROENENDAEL OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 35,35
20 MR DEREUDER SIMON TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 35,65
21 MR WEXLER DOMINIQUE TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND 6 PAT'CLUB 0 6,09 43,09
22 MLE HAMELIN ORANE Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 7,35 44,35
23 MME DREMATCHEFF MARIE-LOUISE Schnauzer G‚ant FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 8,26 40,26
24 MR VIARD DANIEL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 2 10,00 26,47
25 MR CAUDRON ALAIN Nova Scott.Duck Retr LE HAVRE 1 11,81 43,81
26 MME LE MOAL BRIGITTE Border Collie OUISTREHAM 2 12,40 39,40
27 MR JEANNOT THIERRY Berger de Brie OUISTREHAM 2 12,59 39,59
28 MME RAMBOUR NADINE Border Collie ST LO 1 13,52 45,52
N-C MME PIDOU FRANCOISE TYPE BERG.BLANC AMER 6 PAT'CLUB 1 27,98 59,98
ELI MME CAILLOT COLETTE Berger Picard MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR HACHON PHILIPPE TYPE SETTER MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MLE QUENTIN BLANCHE BERGER DE BEAUCE GIEVILLE      
ELI MR AMBROISE JOEVIN TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO      
ELI MR FEUILLET LAURENT TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MME LEMOAL BRIGITTE Border Collie OUISTREHAM      
ELI MR ISABELLE NICOLAS Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MLE FOULON CHARLOTTE TYPE BORDER COLLIE GIEVILLE      
ELI MME COOLEY DEBRA Croise GIEVILLE      
ELI MLE VILLARD CHANTAL BERGER DES PYRENEES GIEVILLE      
ELI MME GRESPIER SANDRINE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MR MELIN FREDERIC Husky Siberien EVREUX      
ELI MLE DUVAL PATRICIA TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND ST LO      
ELI MR CAUDRON ALAIN Border Collie LE HAVRE      
             
CATEGORIE C     JUNIORS
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC MORGANE Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MR HACHON MATTHEW Colley a Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY      
             
CATEGORIE C     POUSSINS 
1 MLE MELAIN LUCIE TYPE BORDER COLLIE GIEVILLE 1 11,38 53,38
             
CATEGORIE D     SENIORS
1 MR CARU GAETAN Dogue Allemand GIEVILLE 0 0,00 40,38
2 MME FEUILLET GERMAINE TYPE BOUVIER BERNOIS 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 49,06