ST LO-CC        03/09/2006        2eme DEGRÉ       Juge : Roger Moreau

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATÉGORIE  A

1

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

57,00

2

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

47,13

3

DECLERK

QUENTIN

VOLKANE

Terrier Jack Russel

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

51,96

4

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

45,99

5

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

1000

2

46,09

6

BERTHAUT

SUZANNE

TULIPE

Pinscher Nain

ST MAURICE 

1098

0

90,98

7

LECLUSE

CHARLINE

UNA

Caniche Nain

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1500

3

61,26

Eliminé

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

JUSTIN

MARCEL

ULRICK

Terrier Ecossais

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  A

Eliminé

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  B

1

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES 

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

56,40

2

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

800

1

76,00

3

PICARD

CHANTAL

TATIANA

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

994

1

77,94

4

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger des Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

1000

2

56,78

5

DELMAS

VANESSA

REEKLESS BLUE

Bouvier Australien

MESSEI-ECS

1500

3

60,01

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GUILLON

GHISLAINE

UPSY

Shetland

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  C

1

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNAGI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

40,04

2

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

41,24

3

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

44,87

4

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

0

0

46,36

5

LECLUSE

JEAN CLAUDE

NITRO

Dobermann

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

50,48

6

N GUYEN

CAROLE

VATA

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

50,63

7

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

53,43

8

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

54,14

9

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

60,57

10

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

62,30

11

HACHON

GERALDINE

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

67,74

12

GIDON

FABIENNE

PRAXI

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

500

1

40,50

13

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

41,71

14

DREMATCHEFF

MARIE-LOUISE

TESSA

Schnauzer Geant

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

49,35

15

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

50,77

16

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

56,09

17

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

60,43

18

HELIX

FRANCK

TOM HAPPY

Boxer

MESSEI-ECS

500

1

66,12

19

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

1000

2

37,59

20

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

38,83

21

CHEROT

PEGGY

SIDNEY

B.Belge-Malinois

PLOERMEL-CECB

1000

2

44,96

22

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

45,84

23

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

69,33

24

GIMANET

SANDRA

SAXO

Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

55,19

Non Classé

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

4500

9

46,04

Abandon

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

POIRIER

JULIE

TALLY

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

DELMAS

EDITH

RAPSODIE IN RED

Berger Australien

MESSEI-ECS

5000

   

Eliminé

DUROCHER

LILIANE

SPOCKY

Berger Australien

MESSEI-ECS

5000

   

Eliminé

SEGUIN

GERARD

STARTER

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

MESSEI-ECS

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  D

1

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

61,58

2

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

70,99

3

CARU

GAETAN

TOPAZE

Dogue Allemand

OFFRANVILLE-CEC

1000

2

62,94

4

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

61,78

Eliminé

LOYAUX

MICHEL

UTCH

Leonberg

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000