ST LO-CC        03/09/2006        JUMPING         Juge : N. Delattre

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATÉGORIE  A

1

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

25,79

2

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

26,92

3

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

28,29

4

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

28,82

5

DECLERK

QUENTIN

VOLKANE

Terrier Jack Russel

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

34,47

6

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

41,78

7

BERTHAUT

SUZANNE

TULIPE

Pinscher Nain

ST MAURICE

0

0

44,67

8

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

29,75

9

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

MAGIC

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

30,89

10

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

42,07

11

LECLUSE

CHARLINE

UNA

Caniche Nain

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

43,48

12

JUSTIN

MARCEL

ULRICK

Terrier Ecossais

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1143

1

53,43

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  A

Eliminé

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  B

1

GUILLON

GHISLAINE

UPSY

Shetland

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

26,75

2

RODANGE

NOEL

GINOU

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

27,11

3

DELMAS

VANESSA

REEKLESS BLUE

Bouvier Australien

MESSEI-ECS

0

0

27,51

4

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

29,49

5

PARAYRE

VALERIE

KIT

TYPE TERRIER

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

34,07

6

FEUILLET

GERMAINE

MICHOU

Caniche

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

37,41

7

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

38,60

8

GIDON

FABIENNE

MIA

Type Staford Terrier

ST LO-CC

1000

2

29,06

9

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

39,71

Abandon

PICARD

CHANTAL

TATIANA

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIRARD

YVES

UHLAN

TYPE COCKER

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger des Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  C

1

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

23,34

2

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

23,73

3

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

24,25

4

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

24,41

5

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

24,69

6

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

25,27

7

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

25,57

8

CHEROT

PEGGY

ROXIE

Border Collie

PLOERMEL-CECB

0

0

26,15

9

POIRIER

JULIE

TALLY

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

27,73

10

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

28,56

11

HEBERT

MAUD

NIKI

TYPE LABRADOR

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

29,74

12

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

30,44

13

LECLUSE

JEAN CLAUDE

NITRO

Dobermann

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

32,14

14

SEGUIN

GERARD

STARTER

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

MESSEI-ECS

0

0

34,33

15

N GUYEN

CAROLE

VATA

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

35,93

16

GIMANET

SANDRA

SAXO

Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

35,94

17

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

36,05

18

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

38,24

19

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

39,70

20

DEMONCUIT

ERWANN

UGO

Border Collie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

25,29

21

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

TAI

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

26,08

22

CHEROT

PEGGY

SIDNEY

B.Belge-Malinois

PLOERMEL-CECB

500

1

30,34

23

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

30,50

24

DUROCHER

LILIANE

SPOCKY

Berger Australien

MESSEI-ECS

500

1

34,35

25

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

36,53

26

JEANNOT

THIERRY

VIKING

Berger de Brie

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

36,93

27

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

500

1

37,29

28

VAUVRECY

MARLENE

THALES

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

37,59

29

DELMAS

EDITH

RAPSODIE IN RED

Berger Australien

MESSEI-ECS

500

1

39,39

30

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

553

1

40,53

31

TERREE

ANAICK

RASTA

TYPE BOXER

ST LO-CC

556

1

40,56

32

DREMATCHEFF

MARIE-LOUISE

TESSA

Schnauzer Geant

FLEURY s/ ORNE

669

1

41,69

33

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

697

1

41,97

34

WEXLER

DOMINIQUE

UGO

Type Berger Allemand

6 PAT'CLUB

727

1

42,27

35

HELIX

FRANCK

TOM HAPPY

Boxer

MESSEI-ECS

918

0

49,18

36

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

24,90

37

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

27,86

38

FEUILLET

LAURENT

UNO

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

29,36

39

BESSE

FRANCOIS

VOLT

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

1000

2

31,27

40

DEREUDER

SIMON

FALCO

TYPE LABRADOR

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1490

2

44,90

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIDON

FABIENNE

PRAXI

Berger de Beauce

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMBOUR

NADINE

VULCAIN

Border Collie

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

TRUBERT

PATRICK

URANE

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

HEBERT

MAUD

VOG

Border Collie

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

LABBE

NOLWENN

THEMYS

Berg.Holland.p.court

PLOERMEL-CECB

5000

   

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNAGI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

Eliminé

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

CATÉGORIE  D

1

POIRIER

JULIE

PÉPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

44,56

2

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

79

0

51,79

3

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

37,01

4

CARU

GAETAN

TOPAZE

Dogue Allemand

OFFRANVILLE-CEC

500

1

39,55

5

LECOUTURIER

FANNY

SACCO

Type Bouvier Bernois

6 PAT'CLUB

837

1

54,37

Eliminé

LOYAUX

MICHEL

UTCH

Leonberg

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOUC

LUDOVIC

SANDY

Rottweiler

VALOGNES-CC

5000