ST LO-CC        04/04/2004        2ème DEGRE     Juge : J.C. Navarret
Place Nom Prénom Nom du chien Race               Nom Club Nbr
Points
Nbr
Fautes
Temps
CATEGORIE  A
1 BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE-CC 0 0 58,19
2 JEANNE LINDA RUDY Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend OUISTREHAM-CC 0 0 62,23
3 MASSERON JEAN-PIERRE ODIN Terrier de Boston ST LO-CC 500 1 54,18
4 LE GARREC MARIANNE PIRATE Schnauzer Nain GIEVILLE-QC 500 1 66,25
5 SALZE MARIE-LAURE PRESTO Terrier Silky ST GEORGES ANEBEC 991 1 77,91
6 LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES-CC 1000 2 61,29
7 LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES-CC 1500 3 49,50
8 JEGU LAURENT NARVICK Shetland JANZE-CC 1500 3 63,17
9 PAYET IRENE JIB Caniche Nain RENNES-CCCS 1583 2 78,83
10 LELIEVRE CHANTAL LESLY Shetland ARGENTAN-CC 1708 1 85,08
11 PLANDIERE MICHEL OSIRIS SPITZ LOUP GIEVILLE-QC 1772 1 85,72
12 MONTIEL JEANINE JESSIE Cavalier King Charl. RENNES-CCCS 2070 1 88,70
Eliminé LECLUSE CHARLINE POM' Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé MARIE FLORENCE MELODIE Shetland OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé DELMAS FANELIE PEPSY Cavalier King Charl. FLERS-CCFCF 5000    
Eliminé SURVILLE ALAIN PRISCA Cocker Anglais GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé HULOT BENJAMIN OUKA Schipperke VILLEVEQUE-CAEC 5000    
CATEGORIE  B
1 SALMON LAURE STONE-BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 51,50
2 DESCHAMPS MONIQUE O'BOUBA Caniche Moyen QUERQUEVILLE-CC 0 0 62,52
3 LEBRETON GERARD RHUM Cocker Anglais FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 63,06
4 SALMON LAURE MARLOW WHITE Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 60,11
5 JAN JULIE SOPHIE (SALSA) Cocker Anglais RENNES-CCCS 500 1 65,97
CATEGORIE  C
1 BESSE FRANCOIS MASTIC Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 0 0 45,80
2 BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 0 0 47,83
3 BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.Belge-Tervueren VALOGNES-CC 0 0 57,31
4 GUIFFARD MARIE-LAURE OLYMPE Berger Blanc Suisse VALOGNES-CC 0 0 66,19
5 LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE XORBA B.Belge-Groenendael MINIACs/sBECHEREL 425 0 71,25
6 DELISLE NATHALIE PRETTY Berger Allemand GIEVILLE-QC 500 1 58,14
7 BESSE FRANCOIS NAOMI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 1000 2 40,94
8 DECONINCK ISABELLE SHAN B.Belge-Malinois WITTES - SC 1000 2 48,09
9 FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 1000 2 57,44
10 GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 60,31
11 HACHON GERALDINE OCEANE TYPE COLLEY MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 1420 1 76,20
12 CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 1500 3 45,66
13 LEDARD JEAN-YVES RIPE Berger Hollandais FLEURY s/ ORNE 1500 3 49,41
14 JEANNE LINDA SHONA Berger Allemand OUISTREHAM-CC 1500 3 54,47
15 FRANGE AGNES SO MUCH FOR EVE Border Collie BREST-CECA 2000 4 55,97
16 VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO Berger des Pyrénées GIEVILLE-QC 2000 4 62,87
Eliminé CAILLOT COLETTE PYRRHUS Berger Picard MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé LECLUSE JEAN CLAUDE NITRO Dobermann MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé LE MOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.Belge-Tervueren OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé DALLERAC NOLWENN PEARL'S Berger Australien ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé GIDON FABIENNE PRAXI Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LECARPENTIER SEBASTIEN RALF Schnauzer Moyen ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEBRETON GERARD NICOT B.Belge-Malinois FLEURY s/ ORNE 5000    
Eliminé ANGOT JEAN-PIERRE PONY B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé JUSTIN MARCEL PETRUS Berger Allemand QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé LECUREUIL STEPHANIE PHILLS(PHILOU) B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé DELMAS ALAIN SOKAR Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 5000    
Eliminé POUSSET FRANCK SULTANE Berger de Beauce RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé RAMEAU JEAN-CLAUDE ORFEE B.Belge-Malinois RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé RAMEAU PIERRETTE NATIVE Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé RAMEAU PIERRETTE STEFFY Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.Belge-Malinois MINIACs/sBECHEREL 5000    
Eliminé BASTARD RENE RAMBO Border Collie BREST-CECA 5000    
Eliminé FRANGE AGNES S'EVER LASTING Border Collie BREST-CECA 5000    
ESPOIRS  C
1 VITET AURORE EDEN TYPE LABRADOR 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 50,59
CATEGORIE  D
1 LEDARD JEAN YVES MAIA Rottweiler FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 52,48
2 MARGEOT DAVID PADDY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 57,43
3 REMAUT CHRISTINE ORCHIS Leonberg VALOGNES-CC 0 0 65,05
4 LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler GIEVILLE-QC 500 1 49,52
5 POIRIER JULIE PEPLUM Leonberg 6 PAT'CLUB 500 1 70,76
Eliminé SIMON MARYLISE SHAKA Bouvier Bernois RENNES-CCCS 5000