ST LO-CC        04/04/2004     GRAND PRIX DE FRANCE   Juge : R. Rauwel
Place Nom Prénom Nom Chien Race Nom Club Nbr
Points
Nbr
Fautes
Temps
CATEGORIE  A
1 BONAFINI ESTELLE TAGGER Terr. Parson Russel FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 40,45
2 LELIEVRE CHANTAL PICHONA Shetland ARGENTAN-CC 0 0 43,95
3 POUSSET FREDERIQUE PRINCESSE Caniche Nain RENNES-CCCS 0 0 51,63
4 MASSERON JEAN-PIERRE ODIN Terrier de Boston ST LO-CC 0 0 51,71
5 SURVILLE ALAIN PRISCA Cocker Anglais GIEVILLE-QC 0 0 51,85
6 MONTIEL JEANINE NATTY BLEUE Shetland RENNES-CCCS 0 0 59,68
7 DELMAS FANELIE PEPSY Cavalier King Charl. FLERS-CCFCF 0 0 69,38
8 CAUTY ISABELLE CHARLIE TYPE CANICHE ARGENTAN-CC 500 1 46,61
9 LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES-CC 500 1 50,22
10 LECUREUIL STEPHANIE TI'LOUP (TITAN) Shetland QUERQUEVILLE-CC 500 1 59,66
11 HULOT BENJAMIN OUKA Schipperke VILLEVEQUE-CAEC 1000 2 46,80
12 BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE-CC 1000 2 56,95
13 MONTIEL JEANINE JESSIE Cavalier King Charl. RENNES-CCCS 1000 2 61,46
14 AMIOT LOUIS OSCAR Terrier Cairn VALOGNES-CC 1000 2 63,44
15 CAUTY ISABELLE SCARLETT TYPE CANICHE ARGENTAN-CC 1500 3 50,28
16 LE GARREC MARIANNE PIRATE Schnauzer Nain GIEVILLE-QC 1500 3 55,46
17 LELIEVRE CHANTAL LESLY Shetland ARGENTAN-CC 1500 3 57,81
18 JEGU LAURENT NARVICK Shetland JANZE-CC 1500 3 57,97
19 SALZE MARIE-LAURE PRESTO Terrier Silky ST GEORGESANEBEC 1500 3 61,77
20 LECLUSE CHARLINE POM' Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 1717 1 82,17
21 HULOT BENJAMIN ROXY Type indefini VILLEVEQUE-CAEC 2000 4 53,74
Eliminé JARRY LAURE SUPER FIDGI TYPE TECKEL ST MAURICE D.CECBN 5000    
Eliminé JEANNE LINDA RUDY Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé MARIE FLORENCE MELODIE Shetland OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES-CC 5000    
Eliminé PLANDIERE MICHEL OSIRIS SPITZ LOUP GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé PAYET IRENE JIB Caniche Nain RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé POUSSET FREDERIQUE TYCOT Schnauzer Nain RENNES-CCCS 5000    
CATEGORIE  B
1 LEMOAL BRIGITTE CHIPIE TYPE CANICHE OUISTREHAM-CC 0 0 41,16
2 FIAULT GINETTE NOUGAT TYPE CANICHE FLERS-CCFCF 0 0 50,02
3 DESCHAMPS MONIQUE O'BOUBA Caniche Moyen QUERQUEVILLE-CC 0 0 55,05
4 GUEGUEN FRANCOIS MYRTILLE Berger des Pyrénées MORTAGNE PERCHE 500 1 43,35
5 SALMON LAURE STONE-BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 43,64
6 LEBRETON GERARD RHUM Cocker Anglais FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 52,98
7 RIO ANGELIQUE TAKIN Berger des Pyrénées DINAN-SC 500 1 57,13
8 THOMASSE SIMON LUTECE Croisé MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 501 0 65,01
9 SALMON LAURE MARLOW WHITE Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 50,16
10 DANET GERALDINE NOBLE Shetland RENNES-CCCS 1801 3 63,01
11 JAN JULIE SOPHIE (SALSA) Cocker Anglais RENNES-CCCS 2527 3 70,27
Eliminé VAUVRECY BRIGITTE TANN Berger des Pyrénées OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LE PEVEDIC MICHEL TEKILA Terrier Allemand ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEPEVEDIC MICHEL MIA  STAFORD.TERRIER ST LO-CC 5000    
ESPOIRS B
1 LEMARINIER JESSICA CHIPIE TYPE CANICHE OUISTREHAM-CC 0 0 44,59
Eliminé ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES-CCCS 5000    
CATEGORIE C
1 BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 0 0 38,09
2 ARIBART OLIVIER MAX B.Belge-Groenendael RENNES-CCCS 0 0 41,95
3 LECARPENTIER SEBASTIEN RALF Schnauzer Moyen ST LO-CC 0 0 48,45
4 DEMETZ ANNE LAURE ONLY Border Collie 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 52,36
5 MELAIN EMMANUEL MALICE TYPE SETTER GIEVILLE-QC 0 0 53,92
6 GUIFFARD MARIE-LAURE OLYMPE Berger Blanc Suisse VALOGNES-CC 0 0 54,64
7 TRUBERT PATRICK PANKA TYPE LABRADOR 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 55,33
8 LETOURNEUR DAMIEN SOLO TYPE GOLDEN RETRIEV. ST LO-CC 215 0 59,15
9 BONAFINI ESTELLE SHARK Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 35,75
10 DECONINCK ISABELLE NITCH B.Belge-Malinois WITTES - SC 500 1 36,99
11 BESSE FRANCOIS NAOMI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 500 1 38,52
12 ANGOT JEAN-PIERRE PONY B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 500 1 41,20
13 JEANNE LINDA SHONA Berger Allemand OUISTREHAM-CC 500 1 41,26
14 GRESPIER ADRIEN SQUALL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 42,07
15 BESSE FRANCOIS MASTIC Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 500 1 42,26
16 BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.Belge-Tervueren VALOGNES-CC 500 1 52,91
17 LECARPENTIER SEBASTIEN KISS Husky Sibérien ST LO-CC 500 1 53,93
18 MAMET MONIQUE MAYA TYPE COLLEY LE MANS-CCP 672 0 63,72
19 VIARD DANIEL PHOENIX B.Belge-Malinois FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 36,74
20 DECONINCK ISABELLE SHAN B.Belge-Malinois WITTES - SC 1000 2 37,01
21 RIO ANGELIQUE NEWTON Border Collie DINAN-SC 1000 2 39,03
22 BLANCHARD GILLES ORAGE Border Collie LAURENAN-CECA 1000 2 40,20
23 VALLEE ANTHONY CALLISTO TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 40,86
24 FRANGE AGNES SO MUCH FOR EVE Border Collie BREST-CECA 1000 2 41,83
25 FRANGE AGNES S'EVER LASTING Border Collie BREST-CECA 1000 2 42,71
26 DELMAS DAMIEN STARTER Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 1000 2 44,53
27 DELMAS ALAIN SOKAR Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 1000 2 45,47
28 GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 46,37
29 LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.Belge-Tervueren OUISTREHAM-CC 1000 2 46,46
30 DALLERAC NOLWENN PEARL'S Berger Australien ST LO-CC 1000 2 46,74
31 SURVILLE ALAIN MAX TYPE BOXER GIEVILLE-QC 1000 2 47,93
32 QUENTIN BLANCHE TAI B.Belge-Tervueren GIEVILLE-QC 1000 2 51,42
33 TERREE ANAICK RASTA TYPE BOXER ST LO-CC 1000 2 53,05
34 VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO Berger des Pyrénées GIEVILLE-QC 1000 2 53,09
35 FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 1000 2 53,32
36 RAMEAU PIERRETTE NATIVE Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 1077 2 57,77
37 RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO-CC 1145 2 58,45
38 LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.Belge-Malinois MINIACs/sBECHEREL 1172 2 58,72
39 LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE XORBA B.Belge-Groenendael MINIACs/sBECHEREL 1181 0 68,81
40 LE MOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM-CC 1500 3 35,80
41 GROSSOEUVRE LYDIE PRINCESSE(SAYA) TYPE DOBERMANN 6 PAT'CLUB 1500 3 41,66
42 GIDON FABIENNE PRAXI Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 1500 3 42,69
43 RAMEAU PIERRETTE STEFFY Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 1500 3 43,57
44 CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 1500 3 43,72
45 BASTARD RENE RAMBO Border Collie BREST-CECA 1500 3 44,63
46 LEBRETON GERARD NICOT B.Belge-Malinois FLEURY s/ ORNE 1500 3 49,07
47 POUSSET FRANCK SULTANE Berger de Beauce RENNES-CCCS 1500 3 56,83
48 ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 2000 4 38,02
49 ISABELLE ROGER LOUISETTE Croisé MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 2000 4 47,38
50 LECLUSE JEAN CLAUDE NITRO Dobermann MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 2000 4 48,22
Non Classé JUSTIN MARCEL PETRUS Berger Allemand QUERQUEVILLE-CC 3243 6 59,43
Eliminé CAILLOT COLETTE PYRRHUS Berger Picard MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé JARRY LAURE SHARKAN TYPE COLLEY ST MAURICE D.CECBN 5000    
Eliminé GOST STEPHANE SIGMA TYPE BOXER OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LE MOAL BRIGITTE TOOTSI Border Collie OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé RAMBOUR NADINE PEEWEE TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé TROCH ANDRE RIQUEL Berger Allemand ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEDARD JEAN-YVES RIPE Berger Hollandais FLEURY s/ ORNE 5000    
Eliminé LECUREUIL STEPHANIE PHILLS(PHILOU) B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEQUENNE JEAN PAUL RIGOTTE Border Collie VALOGNES-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEQUENNE JEAN PAUL SOUK Border Collie VALOGNES-CC 5000    
Eliminé DELMAS VANESSA SALSA BLUE Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 5000    
Eliminé LEDUC ALEXANDRA RAMSES TYPE LABRADOR FLERS-CCFCF 5000    
Eliminé DELISLE NATHALIE PRETTY Berger Allemand GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé DESVAGES ANTOINE ROXANNE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé LE GARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.Belge-Tervueren GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé LEMONNIER STEPHANIE TAFT Boxer GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé GAUDEMER KIM RASBERRY Berger Allemand ST GEORGES ANEBEC 5000    
Eliminé GAUDEMER STEPHANE MADO TYPE DOBERMANN ST GEORGESANEBEC 5000    
Eliminé GERARD DENIS JOKE Croisé JANZE-CC 5000    
Eliminé RAMEAU JEAN-CLAUDE ORFEE B.Belge-Malinois RENNES-CCCS 5000    
ESPOIRS C
1 VITET AURORE EDEN TYPE LABRADOR 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 43,92
Eliminé HACHON MATTHEW OCEANE Colley à Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
CATEGORIE D
1 MARGEOT DAVID PADDY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 54,64
2 REMAUT CHRISTINE ORCHIS Leonberg VALOGNES-CC 0 0 55,94
3 LEDARD JEAN YVES MAIA Rottweiler FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 47,74
4 LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler GIEVILLE-QC 1000 2 52,09
5 LIEGARD SYLVAIN RAVEN TYPE ROTTWEILER FLERS-CCFCF 1000 2 66,45
6 BIZET FLORENCE SANYA Rhodesian Ridgeback ST LO-CC 1381 2 73,81
Eliminé LAISNEY MICKAEL COLINE TYPE ROTTWEILER 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé POIRIER JULIE PEPLUM Leonberg 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé SIMON MARYLISE SHAKA Bouvier Bernois RENNES-CCCS 5000