ST LO-CC    04/04/2004     OPEN ROYAL CANIN      Juge : J.C. Navarret
Place Nom Prénom Nom Chien Race Nom Club Nbr
Points
Nbr
Fautes
Temps
CATEGORIE  A
1 MARIE FLORENCE MELODIE Shetland OUISTREHAM-CC 0 0 44,31
2 LELIEVRE CHANTAL PICHONA Shetland ARGENTAN-CC 0 0 46,10
3 CAUTY ISABELLE SCARLETT TYPE CANICHE ARGENTAN-CC 0 0 49,91
4 JEGU LAURENT NARVICK Shetland JANZE-CC 0 0 50,03
5 LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES-CC 0 0 51,53
6 POUSSET FREDERIQUE PRINCESSE Caniche Nain RENNES-CCCS 0 0 53,87
7 MASSERON JEAN-PIERRE ODIN Terrier de Boston ST LO-CC 0 0 53,97
8 LECUREUIL STEPHANIE TI'LOUP (TITAN) Shetland QUERQUEVILLE-CC 0 0 57,84
9 MONTIEL JEANINE NATTY BLEUE Shetland RENNES-CCCS 0 0 61,75
10 PLANDIERE MICHEL OSIRIS SPITZ LOUP GIEVILLE-QC 0 0 62,47
11 MONTIEL JEANINE JESSIE Cavalier King Charl. RENNES-CCCS 0 0 69,40
12 PAYET IRENE JIB Caniche Nain RENNES-CCCS 174 0 72,74
13 LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES-CC 500 1 44,09
14 CAUTY ISABELLE CHARLIE TYPE CANICHE ARGENTAN-CC 500 1 49,78
15 JARRY LAURE SUPER FIDGI TYPE TECKEL ST MAURICE D.CECBN 500 1 52,10
16 AMIOT LOUIS OSCAR Terrier Cairn VALOGNES-CC 500 1 59,39
17 LE GARREC MARIANNE PIRATE Schnauzer Nain GIEVILLE-QC 500 1 59,51
18 BONAFINI ESTELLE TAGGER Terr. Parson Russel FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 43,10
19 POUSSET FREDERIQUE TYCOT Schnauzer Nain RENNES-CCCS 1000 2 63,77
20 DELMAS FANELIE PEPSY Cavalier King Charl. FLERS-CCFCF 1703 1 83,03
21 SALZE MARIE-LAURE PRESTO Terrier Silky ST GEORGES ANEBEC 1806 3 74,06
N C LECLUSE CHARLINE POM' Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 3495 2 95,95
Eliminé JEANNE LINDA RUDY Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé LELIEVRE CHANTAL LESLY Shetland ARGENTAN-CC 5000    
Eliminé HULOT BENJAMIN OUKA Schipperke VILLEVEQUE-CAEC 5000    
Eliminé HULOT BENJAMIN ROXY Type indefini VILLEVEQUE-CAEC 5000    
CATEGORIE  B
1 GUEGUEN FRANCOIS MYRTILLE Berger  Pyrénées MORTAGNE PERCHE 0 0 45,10
2 FIAULT GINETTE NOUGAT TYPE CANICHE FLERS-CCFCF 0 0 53,16
3 RIO ANGELIQUE TAKIN Berger Pyrénées DINAN-SC 0 0 54,97
4 DANET GERALDINE NOBLE Shetland RENNES-CCCS 500 1 48,71
5 LEMOAL BRIGITTE CHIPIE TYPE CANICHE OUISTREHAM-CC 500 1 54,25
6 THOMASSE SIMON LUTECE Croisé MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 549 0 73,49
7 DESCHAMPS MONIQUE O'BOUBA Caniche Moyen QUERQUEVILLE-CC 1000 2 64,38
8 LEPEVEDIC MICHEL MIA  STAFORD.TERRIER ST LO-CC 2000 4 46,10
Eliminé VAUVRECY BRIGITTE TANN Berger des Pyrénées OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LE PEVEDIC MICHEL TEKILA Terrier Allemand ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEBRETON GERARD RHUM Cocker Anglais FLEURY s/ ORNE 5000    
Eliminé SALMON LAURE STONE-BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 5000    
Eliminé JAN JULIE SOPHIE (SALSA) Cocker Anglais RENNES-CCCS 5000    
ESPOIRS  B
1 LEMARINIER JESSICA CHIPIE TYPE CANICHE OUISTREHAM-CC 0 0 45,81
Eliminé ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES-CCCS 5000    
CATEGORIE C
1 DECONINCK ISABELLE NITCH B.Belge-Malinois WITTES - SC 0 0 38,12
2 VALLEE ANTHONY CALLISTO TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 42,25
3 RAMEAU JEAN-CLAUDE ORFEE B.Belge-Malinois RENNES-CCCS 0 0 45,29
4 GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 49,40
5 MAMET MONIQUE MAYA TYPE COLLEY LE MANS-CCP 0 0 62,87
6 RAMBOUR NADINE PEEWEE TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO-CC 0 0 63,94
7 LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE XORBA B.Belge-Groenendael MINIACs/sBECHEREL 400 0 69,00
8 BONAFINI ESTELLE SHARK Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 500 1 35,47
9 RIO ANGELIQUE NEWTON Border Collie DINAN-SC 500 1 41,91
10 BESSE FRANCOIS MASTIC Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 500 1 42,94
11 LECARPENTIER SEBASTIEN RALF Schnauzer Moyen ST LO-CC 500 1 49,13
12 DALLERAC NOLWENN PEARL'S Berger Australien ST LO-CC 500 1 51,50
13 TROCH ANDRE RIQUEL Berger Allemand ST LO-CC 500 1 56,00
14 GUIFFARD MARIE-LAURE OLYMPE Berger Blanc Suisse VALOGNES-CC 500 1 59,91
15 DECONINCK ISABELLE SHAN B.Belge-Malinois WITTES - SC 1000 2 38,29
16 GOST STEPHANE SIGMA TYPE BOXER OUISTREHAM-CC 1000 2 39,62
17 CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 1000 2 45,75
18 BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 1000 2 45,97
19 JEANNE LINDA SHONA Berger Allemand OUISTREHAM-CC 1000 2 46,00
20 ANGOT JEAN-PIERRE PONY B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 1000 2 46,72
21 FRANGE AGNES S'EVER LASTING Border Collie BREST-CECA 1000 2 47,38
22 GRESPIER ADRIEN SQUALL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1000 2 47,75
23 LECLUSE JEAN CLAUDE NITRO Dobermann MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 1000 2 47,84
24 DELMAS DAMIEN STARTER Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 1000 2 47,91
25 FRANGE AGNES SO MUCH FOR EVE Border Collie BREST-CECA 1000 2 48,09
26 DELMAS ALAIN SOKAR Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 1000 2 51,25
27 JARRY LAURE SHARKAN TYPE COLLEY ST MAURICE D.CECBN 1000 2 51,34
28 RAMEAU PIERRETTE NATIVE Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 1000 2 54,78
29 LETOURNEUR DAMIEN SOLO GOLDEN RETRIEV. ST LO-CC 1000 2 58,35
30 LEQUENNE JEAN PAUL RIGOTTE Border Collie VALOGNES-CC 1000 2 62,56
31 LEDARD JEAN-YVES RIPE Berger Hollandais FLEURY s/ ORNE 1500 3 45,53
32 RAMEAU PIERRETTE STEFFY Berger Australien RENNES-CCCS 1500 3 45,72
33 BASTARD RENE RAMBO Border Collie BREST-CECA 1500 3 47,60
34 GIDON FABIENNE PRAXI Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 1500 3 53,78
35 DELMAS VANESSA SALSA BLUE Berger Australien FLERS-CCFCF 1500 3 54,56
36 LE GARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.Belge-Tervueren GIEVILLE-QC 1500 3 55,53
37 LEBRETON GERARD NICOT B.Belge-Malinois FLEURY s/ ORNE 1500 3 55,77
38 QUENTIN BLANCHE TAI B.Belge-Tervueren GIEVILLE-QC 1500 3 57,29
39 LECUREUIL STEPHANIE PHILLS(PHILOU) B.Belge-Malinois QUERQUEVILLE-CC 1500 3 58,78
40 BLANCHARD GILLES ORAGE Border Collie LAURENAN-CECA 2000 4 43,22
41 DESVAGES ANTOINE ROXANNE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE-QC 2000 4 53,09
42 HACHON GERALDINE OCEANE TYPE COLLEY MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 2316 2 78,16
43 ISABELLE ROGER LOUISETTE Croisé MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 2500 5 56,91
N C RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO-CC 2609 4 71,09
N C GAUDEMER STEPHANE MADO TYPE DOBERMANN ST GEORGES ANNEBEC 3497 6 69,97
N C GAUDEMER KIM RASBERRY Berger Allemand ST GEORGES ANNEBEC 4431 2 99,31
Eliminé CAILLOT COLETTE PYRRHUS Berger Picard MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 5000    
Eliminé LE MOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LE MOAL BRIGITTE TOOTSI Border Collie OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.Belge-Tervueren OUISTREHAM-CC 5000    
Eliminé FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S Berger de Beauce ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé TERREE ANAICK RASTA TYPE BOXER ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé VIARD DANIEL PHOENIX B.Belge-Malinois FLEURY s/ ORNE 5000    
Eliminé JUSTIN MARCEL PETRUS Berger Allemand QUERQUEVILLE-CC 5000    
Eliminé BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.Belge-Tervueren VALOGNES-CC 5000    
Eliminé LEQUENNE JEAN PAUL SOUK Border Collie VALOGNES-CC 5000    
Eliminé DEMETZ ANNE LAURE ONLY Border Collie 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé GROSSOEUVRE LYDIE PRINCESSE(SAYA) TYPE DOBERMANN 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé TRUBERT PATRICK PANKA TYPE LABRADOR 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé LEDUC ALEXANDRA RAMSES TYPE LABRADOR FLERS-CCFCF 5000    
Eliminé DELISLE NATHALIE PRETTY Berger Allemand GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé LEMONNIER STEPHANIE TAFT Boxer GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé MELAIN EMMANUEL MALICE TYPE SETTER GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO Berger des Pyrénées GIEVILLE-QC 5000    
Eliminé GERARD DENIS JOKE Croisé JANZE-CC 5000    
Eliminé ARIBART OLIVIER MAX B.Belge-Groenendael RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé POUSSET FRANCK SULTANE Berger de Beauce RENNES-CCCS 5000    
Eliminé LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.Belge-Malinois MINIACs/sBECHERE 5000    
Eliminé BESSE FRANCOIS NAOMI Border Collie LE HAVRE-EC 5000    
ESPOIRS C
N C HACHON MATTHEW OCEANE Colley à Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY-CEC 3316 1 93,16
Eliminé VITET AURORE EDEN TYPE LABRADOR 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
CATEGORIE D
1 LEDARD JEAN YVES MAIA Rottweiler FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0 49,45
2 MARGEOT DAVID PADDY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0 54,34
3 REMAUT CHRISTINE ORCHIS Leonberg VALOGNES-CC 0 0 61,35
4 LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler GIEVILLE-QC 500 1 46,59
N C LIEGARD SYLVAIN RAVEN TYPE ROTTWEILER FLERS-CCFCF 3000 6 73,82
Eliminé BIZET FLORENCE SANYA Rhodesian Ridgeback ST LO-CC 5000    
Eliminé LAISNEY MICKAEL COLINE TYPE ROTTWEILER 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé POIRIER JULIE PEPLUM Leonberg 6 PAT'CLUB 5000    
Eliminé SIMON MARYLISE SHAKA Bouvier Bernois RENNES-CCCS 5000