SAINT-LO         04/09/2005        2eme DEGRÉ     Juge : N. Delattre

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

50,46

2

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

63,31

3

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

64,91

4

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

43,07

5

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

47,68

6

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

48,22

7

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP (TITAN)

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

66,06

CATEGORIE  B

1

GALLERAND

REGIS

TANA

Ch. Finnois Laponie

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

54,87

2

DELABROSSE

JEAN

TAKIN

Berger de Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

500

1

66,61

3

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger de Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

57,29

4

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

61,17

Eliminé

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger de Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

55,21

CATEGORIE  C

1

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

40,49

2

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

48,74

3

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

52,15

4

PREKOPA

CLAUDINE

LIPSE

Berger de Brie

MORTAGNE PERCHE

0

0

58,07

5

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

61,73

6

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

B.Belge-Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

45,88

7

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

46,66

8

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

49,57

9

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

51,10

10

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

53,99

11

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

67,49

12

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

PHILLS(PHILOU)

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

43,49

13

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

45,55

14

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1000

2

48,08

15

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

49,98

16

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

41,08

17

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

41,21

18

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

1500

3

44,46

Eliminé

HACHON

GERALDINE

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

NAOMI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  C

1

LE PEVEDIC

MORGANE

.

.

ST LO-CC

500

1

43,47

CATEGORIE  D

1

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

72,83