SAINT-LO        04/09/2005     GRAND PRIX DE FRANCE    Juge : N. Delattre

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATÉGORIE  A

1

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

40,83

2

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

53,48

3

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

46,94

4

AMIOT

LOUIS

OSCAR

Terrier Cairn

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

52,50

5

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

67,03

6

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

35,89

7

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

46,01

8

JUSTIN

MARCEL

ULRICK

Terrier Ecossais

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

67,43

9

MONTIEL

JEANINE

UN'VAS

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

1500

3

50,29

10

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

2000

4

43,88

Eliminé

CROCQ

EMILIE

SHIPETTE

Croisé

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  A

1

CHATEL

MEGANE

TINKY

Bouledogue Anglais

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

61,75

Eliminé

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

CATÉGORIE  B

1

FEUILLET

GERMAINE

MICHOU

Caniche

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

50,47

2

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

56,02

3

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

56,14

4

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

45,35

5

GALLERAND

REGIS

TANA

Ch. Finnois Laponie

RENNES-CCCS

1000

2

48,83

6

GIRARD

VERONIQUE

UHLAN

TYPE COCKER

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

56,59

Eliminé

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

ST ARNOULT-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DELABROSSE

JEAN

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger de Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

57,48

CATÉGORIE  C

1

GRESPIER

ADRIEN

SQUALL

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

31,72

2

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

32,83

3

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

34,27

4

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

35,01

5

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

41,07

6

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

41,24

7

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

45,42

8

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

52,42

9

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

52,81

10

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

58,24

11

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

32,49

12

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

TRAX

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

37,91

13

BESSE

FRANCOIS

NAOMI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

38,38

14

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

42,69

15

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

42,82

16

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

500

1

47,93

17

PREKOPA

CLAUDINE

LIPSE

Berger de Brie

MORTAGNE PERCHE

500

1

48,37

18

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

48,42

19

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

58,19

20

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

34,73

21

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

36,38

22

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

1000

2

42,69

23

ISABELLE

ROGER

LOUISETTE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1000

2

50,78

24

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

VIF ARGENT

Berger de Beauce

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

53,58

25

COUPRY

SABRINA

SAVANA

Type Berger Allemand

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1062

2

60,62

26

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

41,21

27

HAMELIN

ORANE

URKA

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1500

3

44,29

28

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

47,27

29

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1500

3

51,49

30

VAUVRECY

MARLENE

THALES

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

57,23

31

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

2000

4

42,26

32

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

PHILLS(PHILOU)

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

2000

4

44,46

33

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

2000

4

47,79

34

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

B.Belge-Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

2560

5

60,60

N C

BRISSET

PHILIPPE

UPSWING

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

2772

1

82,72

N C

HACHON

GERALDINE

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

3342

3

78,42

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DUTERTRE

EMILIE

VICK

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TRUBERT

PATRICK

PANKA

TYPE LABRADOR

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TOUTIN

FLORENCE

ULIMA

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

MESSEI-ECS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  C

1

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

.

.

ST LO-CC

500

1

42,99

2

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1337

1

68,37

CATÉGORIE  D

1

LEBOUC

LUDOVIC

SANDY

Rottweiler

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

41,69

2

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

56,92

3

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

45,43

4

VITET

ERIC

BOUBA

Type indefini

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

54,47

Eliminé

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

5000