SAINT-LO        04/09/2005     OPEN ROYAL CANIN     Juge N. Delattre

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATÉGORIE  A

1

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

48,24

2

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

53,89

3

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

44,09

4

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

49,77

5

MONTIEL

JEANINE

UN'VAS

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

54,69

6

AMIOT

LOUIS

OSCAR

Terrier Cairn

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

54,86

Eliminé

JUSTIN

MARCEL

ULRICK

Terrier Ecossais

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

CROCQ

EMILIE

SHIPETTE

Croisé

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

MONTIEL

JEANINE

NATTY BLEUE

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  A

Eliminé

CHATEL

MEGANE

TINKY

Bouledogue Anglais

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ARIBART

ALEXIS

SKIPY

Shetland

RENNES-CCCS

5000

 

 

CATÉGORIE  B

1

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

47,83

2

GALLERAND

REGIS

TANA

Ch. Finnois Laponie

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

53,49

3

FEUILLET

GERMAINE

MICHOU

Caniche

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

58,09

4

DELABROSSE

JEAN

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

500

1

55,28

5

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE-

1000

2

49,80

6

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

51,72

Eliminé

GIRARD

VERONIQUE

UHLAN

TYPE COCKER

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

ST ARNOULT-CEC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

44,63

CATÉGORIE  C

1

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

37,56

2

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

39,69

3

BESSE

FRANCOIS

NAOMI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

41,30

4

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

46,61

5

SEGUIN

GERARD

OBI

TYPE GOLDEN

MESSEI-ECS

0

0

53,31

6

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

37,90

7

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

38,29

8

ARIBART

OLIVIER

TULCY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

38,30

9

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

40,23

10

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

44,76

11

ISABELLE

ROGER

LOUISETTE

Croisé

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

45,77

12

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

52,23

13

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

669

1

64,69

14

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

1000

2

37,49

15

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

1000

2

38,69

16

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1000

2

41,38

17

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

42,58

18

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

43,26

18

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

B.Belge-Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

43,26

20

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

VIF ARGENT

Berger de Beauce

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

46,05

21

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

48,86

22

PREKOPA

CLAUDINE

LIPSE

Berger de Brie

MORTAGNE PERCHE

1000

2

51,00

23

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

1000

2

53,34

24

RIO

ANGELIQUE

NEWTON

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1500

3

38,98

25

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

39,45

26

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

2000

4

42,96

27

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

PHILLS(PHILOU)

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

2000

4

48,72

28

ARIBART

NATHALIE

PHEEBY

B.Belge-Tervueren

RENNES-CCCS

2000

4

49,09

29

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

2000

4

56,44

30

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

2500

5

44,95

Eliminé

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

COUPRY

SABRINA

SAVANA

Type  Berger Allemand

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

ISABELLE

NICOLAS

RIJNHAVEN

Berger Hollandais

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

MARLENE

THALES

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

GRESPIER

ADRIEN

SQUALL

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HAMELIN

ORANE

URKA

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

 

 

Eliminé

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

BRISSET

PHILIPPE

UPSWING

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

DUTERTRE

EMILIE

VICK

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TRUBERT

PATRICK

PANKA

TYPE LABRADOR

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

 

 

Eliminé

TOUTIN

FLORENCE

ULIMA

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

MESSEI-ECS

5000

 

 

Eliminé

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

TRAX

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

 

 

ESPOIRS  C

Eliminé

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

 

 

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

.

.

ST LO-CC

5000

 

 

CATÉGORIE  D

1

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

52,02

2

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

2000

4

44,51

3

LAVIEILLE

MALIKA

U'SUMO

Cane Corso Italiano

GIEVILLE-QC

2000

4

67,64

Eliminé

LEBOUC

LUDOVIC

SANDY

Rottweiler

VALOGNES-CC

5000