ST LO-CC        05/09/2004        OPEN ROYAL CANIN     Juge : J. L. Brechet

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

BONAFINI

ESTELLE

TAGGER

Terr. Parson Russel

FLEURY s/ ORNE-CUCVO

0

0

37,87

2

AMIOT

LOUIS

OSCAR

Terrier Cairn

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

44,97

3

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

TI'LOUP (TITAN)

Shetland

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

47,86

4

BROCHET

RENE

PENNY-LANE

Fox-Terrier poil dur

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

54,30

5

JEANNE

CLAUDINE

RUDY

Petit.Bass.Grif.Vend

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

55,18

6

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

1000

2

43,87

7

DELMAS

FANELIE

PEPSY

Cavalier King Charl.

FLERS-CCFCF

1338

2

77,38

8

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

1500

3

46,03

Eliminé

DUROCHER

LILIANE

TAKINA

Terrier Silky

FLERS-CCFCF

5000

   

Eliminé

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

PIRATE

Schnauzer Nain

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  B

1

AMIOT

LOUIS

UMBERTO

Terr. Parson Russel

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

40,42

2

LEMOAL

BRIGITTE

CHIPIE

TYPE CANICHE

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

40,78

3

LECUREUIL

STEPHANIE

ULLANN

Terr. Parson Russel

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

0

0

48,15

4

FIAULT

GINETTE

NOUGAT

TYPE CANICHE

FLERS-CCFCF

0

0

49,72

5

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

49,87

6

GUEGUEN

FRANCOIS

MYRTILLE

Berger des Pyrénées

MORTAGNE PERCHE

500

1

39,19

7

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

40,80

8

DELMAS

VANESSA

REEKLESS BLUE

Bouvier Australien

FLERS-CCFCF

1000

2

46,45

9

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES (RAFALE)

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

1000

2

54,69

10

NORE

PHILIPPE

SOFTWARE

Berger des Pyrénées

ST LO-CC

1500

3

59,84

Eliminé

ROBERT

SANDRINE

TOUYA

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIDON

FABIENNE

TEKILA

Terrier Allemand

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DESCHAMPS

MONIQUE

O'BOUBA

Caniche Moyen

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  B

1

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

54,77

CATEGORIE  C

1

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

34,86

2

BESSE

FRANCOIS

NAOMI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

37,00

3

LECARPENTIER

SEBASTIEN

RALF

Schnauzer Moyen

ST LO-CC

0

0

43,74

4

GIARD

ISABELLE

REGATE

TYPE LABRADOR

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

46,96

5

MAMET

MONIQUE

MAYA

TYPE COLLEY

LE MANS-CCP

0

0

51,20

6

DUROCHER

LILIANE

MISTI

Croisé

FLERS-CCFCF

0

0

61,68

7

GRESPIER

ADRIEN

SQUALL

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

32,72

8

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

37,02

9

ANGOT

JEAN-PIERRE

PONY

B.Belge-Malinois

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

500

1

40,03

10

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

40,09

11

QUENTIN

BLANCHE

TAI

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

40,45

12

BESSE

FRANCOIS

MASTIC

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

41,11

13

HEBERT

MAUD

NIKI

TYPE LABRADOR

ARGENTAN-CC

500

1

43,82

14

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

47,32

15

GOSSET

YANNICK

RAVEL-STAR

Berger de Brie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

500

1

50,59

16

BONAFINI

ESTELLE

SHARK

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

38,37

17

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

46,73

18

VILLARD

CHANTAL

ROMEO

Berger des Pyrénées

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

47,68

19

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

MALICE

TYPE SETTER

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

59,18

20

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervuren

MONT ST AIGNAN

1500

3

45,64

21

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

1500

3

46,00

22

LE GARREC

MARIANNE

RAMSES

B.Belge-Tervueren

GIEVILLE-QC

1500

3

47,88

23

DALLERAC

NOLWENN

PEARL'S

Berger Australien

ST LO-CC

1500

3

48,02

24

JUSTIN

MARCEL

PETRUS

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

1500

3

50,03

25

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

2000

4

38,28

26

GROSSOEUVRE

LYDIE

PRINCESSE(SAYA)

TYPE DOBERMANN

6 PAT'CLUB

2000

4

45,13

27

DELMAS

ALAIN

SOKAR

Berger Australien

FLERS-CCFCF

2000

4

47,21

28

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

2000

4

49,63

29

DELMAS

DAMIEN

STARTER

Berger Australien

FLERS-CCFCF

2000

4

60,27

30

LEDUC

ALEXANDRA

RAMSES

TYPE LABRADOR

FLERS-CCFCF

2500

5

50,54

31

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

2500

5

61,17

NC

LEBRETON

GERARD

NICOT

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

3000

6

48,23

Eliminé

CAILLOT

COLETTE

PYRRHUS

Berger Picard

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMBOUR

CHRISTOPHE

TITAN

Border Collie

ST LO-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

Berger Allemand

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

BRISSET

VIRGINIE

NEPTUNE

B.Belge-Tervueren

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

BLANQUET

VIRGINIE

SAKURA

Berger Australien

FLERS-CCFCF

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMEAU

JEAN CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

Berger Australien

L'ISLE ADAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

BAUDRY

MICHEL

MELK

Berger de Beauce

ANGERS-CCSE

5000

   

Eliminé

VITET

DENIS

TOMMY S'NAIG

B.Belge-Malinois

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

BREGEON

STEPHANIE

SIMBA

Type indefini

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSI

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  C

1

LE PEVEDIC

MORGANE

PEEWEE

TYPE BORDER 

ST LO-CC

615

1

79,16

2

VITET

AURORE

EDEN

TYPE LABRADOR

6 PAT'CLUB

1500

3

46,02

Eliminé

HACHON

KEVIN

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  D

1

VITET

ERIC

BOUBA

Croisé

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

46,07

2

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

46,25

3

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

ORCHIS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

64,95

4

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

2500

5

47,59