ST LO-CC        08/04/2007         2eme DEGRÉ         Juge : André Erdos

Place Conducteur Chien Race Club Fautes Pénalité Temps
               
CATEGORIE A     SENIORS 
1 MLE JEANNE LINDA UNISSON Terrier Border OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 49,07
2 MLE LECLUSE CHARLINE UNA Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY 0 0,00 49,72
3 MME MONTIEL JEANINE UN'VAS Shetland RENNES 1 5,00 43,37
ELI MR BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE      
ELI MME LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES      
ELI MME BERTHAUT SUZANNE TULIPE Pinscher Nain ARGENTAN      
               
CATEGORIE A     JUNIORS
ELI MR ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES      
               
CATEGORIE B     SENIORS 
1 MME GUILLON GHISLAINE UPSY Shetland FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 41,42
2 MLE SALMON LAURE STONE BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 42,55
ELI MLE LEMARINIER JESSICA UROUS Berger des Pyr‚n‚es OUISTREHAM      
               
CATEGORIE C     SENIORS
1 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.BELGE-TERVUEREN OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 38,96
2 MME GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 42,73
3 MME N GUYEN CAROLE VATA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 45,83
4 MME N GUYEN CAROLE RITI BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 47,02
5 MR HUE DIDIER SOLGA BERGER ALLEMAND QUERQUEVILLE 0 0,00 49,83
6 MME BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.BELGE-TERVUEREN QUERQUEVILLE 0 0,00 55,57
7 MME LEMOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 39,63
8 MME ARIBART NATHALIE PHEEBY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES 1 5,00 41,17
9 MR ZIELINSKI DAVID UGENE Boxer ST LO 1 5,00 42,95
10 MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES TOPREC B.BELGE-TERVUEREN FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 44,63
11 MR FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S BERGER DE BEAUCE ST LO 1 5,00 46,17
12 MR HELIX FRANCK TOM HAPPY Boxer FLERS 0 5,43 62,43
13 MR CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE 2 10,00 33,53
14 MR RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO 2 10,00 47,53
15 MLE VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO BERGER DES PYRENEES GIEVILLE 2 10,00 50,94
16 MME DUROCHER LILIANE SPOCKY Berger Australien FLERS 3 15,00 49,83
17 MLE QUENTIN BLANCHE VIF ARGENT BERGER DE BEAUCE GIEVILLE 4 20,00 44,17
18 MLE FAVREL EMILIE RHAPSODIE IN RE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS 3 21,86 63,86
ELI MLE BAZEILLE MORGANE UCKO Berger Hollandais OUISTREHAM      
ELI MLE LEGARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE      
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC SOLENN TEXANNE B.BELGE-MALINOIS ST LO      
ELI MR GOSSET YANNICK RAVEL-STAR Berger de Brie MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR BESSE FRANCOIS VOLT Border Collie LE HAVRE      
ELI MR LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.BELGE-MALINOIS MINIACs/sBECHEREL      
ELI MR JEANNOT THIERRY VIKING Berger de Brie OUISTREHAM      
ELI MR ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY      
               
CATEGORIE D     SENIORS
1 MLE LAVIEILLE MALIKA U'SUMO Cane Corso Italiano GIEVILLE 1 5,00 57,23
2 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN UTCH Leonberg FLEURY s/ ORNE 3 15,00 46,62