ST LO-CC        08/04/2007         GRAND PRIX DE FRANCE       Juge : André Erdos

Place Conducteur Chien Race Club Fautes Pénalité Temps
               
CATEGORIE A     SENIORS
1 MR LE BOISSELIER STEPHANE ONLY Shetland VALOGNES 0 0,00 34,17
2 MLE JARRY LAURE SUPER FIDJI TYPE TECKEL FLERS 0 0,00 39,44
3 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC U EL DIABLO Terrier Border VALOGNES 0 0,00 42,87
4 MME LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES 0 0,00 56,99
5 MLE LECLUSE CHARLINE UNA Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY 1 5,00 53,10
6 MME BERTHAUT SUZANNE TULIPE Pinscher Nain ARGENTAN 0 5,27 69,27
7 MLE JARRY LAURE RUSTY TYPE INDEFINI FLERS 0 14,22 78,22
8 MLE JEANNE LINDA UNISSON Terrier Border OUISTREHAM 3 15,00 59,75
N-C MLE BELLOIR EMILIE ARAMIS Terrier Jack Russel ARGENTAN 2 40,31 94,31
ELI MME LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE ALVA Schipperke MINIACs/sBECHEREL      
ELI MME DELISLE NATHALIE SCOTCH TYPE INDEFINI GIEVILLE      
ELI MME MONTIEL JEANINE UN'VAS Shetland RENNES      
ELI MR BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE      
ELI MR LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES      
               
CATEGORIE A     JUNIORS
ELI MR ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES      
               
CATEGORIE B     SENIORS
1 MR RODANGE NOEL GINOU TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB 2 10,00 44,63
2 MLE LEMARINIER JESSICA UROUS Berger des Pyr‚n‚es OUISTREHAM 3 15,00 46,07
3 MME PARAYRE VALERIE KIT TYPE TERRIER OUISTREHAM 3 15,00 55,88
ELI MLE SALMON LAURE STONE BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MME GUILLON GHISLAINE UPSY Shetland FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MR MELAIN EMMANUEL AQUA B.AUSTRALIEN KELPIE GIEVILLE      
               
CATEGORIE C     SENIORS
1 MR BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 32,83
2 MR LECHEVALIER REGIS TAI B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 0 0,00 35,07
3 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.BELGE-TERVUEREN OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 36,93
4 MME ARIBART NATHALIE T ULCY B.BELGE-TERVUEREN RENNES 0 0,00 37,58
5 MR DESVAGES ANTOINE ROXANNE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE 0 0,00 40,33
6 MME GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 41,19
7 MR LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.BELGE-MALINOIS MINIACs/sBECHEREL 0 0,00 47,17
8 MLE CHOMYN NADIA VENUS TYPE BOXER FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 48,17
9 MR WEXLER DOMINIQUE UGO TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 50,25
10 MME N GUYEN CAROLE RITI BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 51,39
11 MME PIDOU FRANCOISE MAKTAR TYPE BERG.BLANC AMER 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 56,98
12 MR MELAIN EMMANUEL TRAX TYPE BORDER COLLIE GIEVILLE 1 5,00 35,43
12 MLE LEGOUPIL FANNY AZARA Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 35,43
14 MR VIARD DANIEL PHOENIX B.BELGE-MALINOIS FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 35,61
15 MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES TOPREC B.BELGE-TERVUEREN FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 40,24
16 MR FEUILLET LAURENT UNO TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB 1 5,00 41,17
17 MLE VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO BERGER DES PYRENEES GIEVILLE 1 5,00 46,55
18 MME DUROCHER LILIANE SPOCKY Berger Australien FLERS 1 5,00 51,34
19 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN SQUALL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 2 10,00 30,72
20 MR CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE 2 10,00 31,28
21 MR JEANNOT THIERRY VIKING Berger de Brie OUISTREHAM 2 10,00 38,83
22 MME N GUYEN CAROLE VATA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 2 10,00 46,49
23 MLE DELMAS VANESSA VAMPIRELLA BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS 2 12,37 60,37
24 MLE FAVREL EMILIE RHAPSODIE IN RE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS 2 12,97 60,97
25 MLE LEGARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 3 15,00 42,97
26 MR VIARD DANIEL APACHE Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 3 15,00 50,42
27 MR FLEURY FABIEN UTAH Border Collie ST LO 4 20,00 48,61
ELI MR HUE DIDIER SOLGA BERGER ALLEMAND QUERQUEVILLE      
ELI MR POTHE AURELIEN VOLTIGE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS      
ELI MME LEMOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM      
ELI MME LAURENT CLAIRE UELI TYPE BERG.AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MLE QUENTIN BLANCHE VIF ARGENT BERGER DE BEAUCE GIEVILLE      
ELI MR FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S BERGER DE BEAUCE ST LO      
ELI MR BESSE FRANCOIS VOLT Border Collie LE HAVRE      
ELI MR RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MR ZIELINSKI DAVID UGENE Boxer ST LO      
ELI MR DEREUDER SIMON FALCO TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MLE DUVAL PATRICIA ALPHA TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND ST LO      
ELI MME ARIBART NATHALIE PHEEBY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES      
ELI MME BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.BELGE-TERVUEREN QUERQUEVILLE      
ELI MR HELIX FRANCK TOM HAPPY Boxer FLERS      
ELI MLE JARRY LAURE SHARKAM TYPE COLLEY FLERS      
ELI MLE BAZEILLE MORGANE UCKO Berger Hollandais OUISTREHAM      
ELI MR GAUTHIER LAURENT VASKO BERGER AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR WATTELET ERIC UTA Border Collie 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MR ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC SOLENN TEXANNE B.BELGE-MALINOIS ST LO      
ELI MR AMBROISE JOEVIN AMIRAL TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO      
ELI MR HACHON PHILIPPE ULYNA TYPE SETTER MOLAY LITTRY      
               
CATEGORIE C     JUNIORS
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC MORGANE ARMEN Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MR HACHON MATTHEW OCEANE Colley a Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY      
               
CATEGORIE C     POUSSINS
ELI MR ARIBART MEDERIG T'ULCY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES      
               
CATEGORIE D     SENIORS
1 MLE LAVIEILLE MALIKA U'SUMO Cane Corso Italiano GIEVILLE 0 0,00 54,39
2 MME FEUILLET GERMAINE SACCO TYPE BOUVIER BERNOIS 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 61,79
3 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler VALOGNES 2 10,00 47,06
ELI MLE LEMARIEY GWENDOLINE TERRY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MR GRESPIER ADRIEN UTCH Leonberg FLEURY s/ ORNE