ST LO-CC        08/04/2007         JUMPING         Juge : André Erdos

Place Conducteur Chien Race Club Fautes Pénalité Temps
               
CATEGORIE A     SENIORS
1 MR LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES 0 0,00 26,91
2 MR LE BOISSELIER STEPHANE ONLY Shetland VALOGNES 0 0,00 27,94
3 MR BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE 0 0,00 35,47
4 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC U EL DIABLO Terrier Border VALOGNES 1 5,00 29,24
5 MME MONTIEL JEANINE UN'VAS Shetland RENNES 1 5,00 34,65
6 MME LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE ALVA Schipperke MINIACs/sBECHEREL 1 5,00 42,12
7 MLE JARRY LAURE RUSTY TYPE INDEFINI FLERS 1 6,75 47,75
8 MLE JEANNE LINDA UNISSON Terrier Border OUISTREHAM 1 9,10 50,10
N-C MLE BELLOIR EMILIE ARAMIS Terrier Jack Russel ARGENTAN 2 35,45 71,45
ELI MLE JARRY LAURE SUPER FIDJI TYPE TECKEL FLERS      
ELI MME BERTHAUT SUZANNE TULIPE Pinscher Nain ARGENTAN      
ELI MME DELISLE NATHALIE SCOTCH TYPE INDEFINI GIEVILLE      
               
CATEGORIE A     JUNIORS 
1 MR ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES 1 5,00 61,79
               
CATEGORIE B     SENIORS
1 MR RODANGE NOEL GINOU TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 27,76
2 MLE SALMON LAURE STONE BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 34,07
3 MME PARAYRE VALERIE KIT TYPE TERRIER OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 37,26
ELI MLE LEMARINIER JESSICA UROUS Berger des Pyr‚n‚es OUISTREHAM      
ELI MME GUILLON GHISLAINE UPSY Shetland FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MR MELAIN EMMANUEL AQUA B.AUSTRALIEN KELPIE GIEVILLE      
               
CATEGORIE C     SENIORS
1 MR BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 24,10
2 MR WATTELET ERIC UTA Border Collie 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 26,33
3 MR VIARD DANIEL PHOENIX B.BELGE-MALINOIS FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 26,40
4 MR CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 27,17
5 MR JEANNOT THIERRY VIKING Berger de Brie OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 27,63
6 MR LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.BELGE-MALINOIS MINIACs/sBECHEREL 0 0,00 29,22
7 MME ARIBART NATHALIE PHEEBY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES 0 0,00 29,46
8 MME GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 30,55
9 MR RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO 0 0,00 31,76
10 MR DEREUDER SIMON FALCO TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 35,15
11 MME BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.BELGE-TERVUEREN QUERQUEVILLE 0 4,33 40,33
12 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN SQUALL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 23,31
13 MR MELAIN EMMANUEL TRAX TYPE BORDER COLLIE GIEVILLE 1 5,00 27,20
14 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.BELGE-TERVUEREN OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 28,87
15 MLE LEGARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 1 5,00 30,44
16 MR FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S BERGER DE BEAUCE ST LO 1 5,00 31,99
17 MLE CHOMYN NADIA VENUS TYPE BOXER FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 33,50
18 MLE DUVAL PATRICIA ALPHA TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND ST LO 1 5,00 35,89
19 MLE VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO BERGER DES PYRENEES GIEVILLE 1 9,19 40,19
20 MR BESSE FRANCOIS VOLT Border Collie LE HAVRE 2 10,00 32,22
21 MME ARIBART NATHALIE T ULCY B.BELGE-TERVUEREN RENNES 2 10,00 35,44
22 MLE LEGOUPIL FANNY AZARA Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 2 10,58 36,58
23 MLE FAVREL EMILIE RHAPSODIE IN RE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS 1 11,18 42,18
24 MME N GUYEN CAROLE RITI BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 1 11,58 42,58
25 MR HELIX FRANCK TOM HAPPY Boxer FLERS 0 14,10 50,10
26 MLE LEPEVEDIC SOLENN TEXANNE B.BELGE-MALINOIS ST LO 2 15,66 41,66
27 MME N GUYEN CAROLE VATA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 3 17,13 38,13
28 MME PIDOU FRANCOISE MAKTAR TYPE BERG.BLANC AMER 6 PAT'CLUB 1 19,73 50,73
29 MR FLEURY FABIEN UTAH Border Collie ST LO 4 20,00 31,73
30 MR VIARD DANIEL APACHE Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 4 20,99 36,99
31 MLE QUENTIN BLANCHE VIF ARGENT BERGER DE BEAUCE GIEVILLE 4 21,16 37,16
32 MR WEXLER DOMINIQUE UGO TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND 6 PAT'CLUB 2 24,52 50,52
ELI MLE JARRY LAURE SHARKAM TYPE COLLEY FLERS      
ELI MLE BAZEILLE MORGANE UCKO Berger Hollandais OUISTREHAM      
ELI MR GAUTHIER LAURENT VASKO BERGER AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR LECHEVALIER REGIS TAI B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR DESVAGES ANTOINE ROXANNE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE      
ELI MR ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR AMBROISE JOEVIN AMIRAL TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO      
ELI MLE DELMAS VANESSA VAMPIRELLA BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS      
ELI MR HACHON PHILIPPE ULYNA TYPE SETTER MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR POTHE AURELIEN VOLTIGE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS      
ELI MME DUROCHER LILIANE SPOCKY Berger Australien FLERS      
ELI MME LEMOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM      
ELI MME LAURENT CLAIRE UELI TYPE BERG.AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR FEUILLET LAURENT UNO TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MR ZIELINSKI DAVID UGENE Boxer ST LO      
ELI MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES TOPREC B.BELGE-TERVUEREN FLEURY s/ ORNE      
               
CATEGORIE C     JUNIORS
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC MORGANE ARMEN Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MR HACHON MATTHEW OCEANE Colley a Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY      
               
CATEGORIE D     SENIORS
1 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler VALOGNES 0 0,00 32,81
2 MME FEUILLET GERMAINE SACCO TYPE BOUVIER BERNOIS 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 44,89
3 MLE LAVIEILLE MALIKA U'SUMO Cane Corso Italiano GIEVILLE 0 3,84 53,84
4 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN UTCH Leonberg FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 45,23
5 MLE LEMARIEY GWENDOLINE TERRY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB 1 5,00 49,60