ST LO-CC        08/04/2007         OPEN       Juge : André Erdos

Place Conducteur Chien Race Club Fautes Pénalité Temps
               
CATEGORIE A     SENIORS
1 MLE JEANNE LINDA UNISSON Terrier Border OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 48,67
2 MME LEBOISSELIER FLORENCE SALEM Schipperke VALOGNES 0 0,00 54,44
3 MR LE BOISSELIER STEPHANE ONLY Shetland VALOGNES 1 5,00 43,51
4 MR BROCHET RENE PENNY-LANE Fox-Terrier poil dur QUERQUEVILLE 1 5,00 46,00
5 MLE JARRY LAURE SUPER FIDJI TYPE TECKEL FLERS 1 5,00 46,85
6 MLE LECLUSE CHARLINE UNA Caniche Nain MOLAY LITTRY 1 5,00 57,20
7 MME BERTHAUT SUZANNE TULIPE Pinscher Nain ARGENTAN 1 5,00 60,89
8 MLE JARRY LAURE RUSTY TYPE INDEFINI FLERS 1 7,12 70,12
9 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC U EL DIABLO Terrier Border VALOGNES 2 10,00 39,63
10 MME LEBRANCHU CLAUDINE ALVA Schipperke MINIACs/sBECHEREL 2 10,00 55,57
11 MLE BELLOIR EMILIE ARAMIS Terrier Jack Russel ARGENTAN 1 10,46 73,46
12 MME MONTIEL JEANINE UN'VAS Shetland RENNES 4 20,00 46,79
ELI MME DELISLE NATHALIE SCOTCH TYPE INDEFINI GIEVILLE      
ELI MR LEBOISSELIER STEPHANE TILT BI Shetland VALOGNES      
               
CATEGORIE A     JUNIORS
1 MR ARIBART ALEXIS SKIPY Shetland RENNES 3 15,00 58,04
               
CATEGORIE B     SENIORS
1 MLE LEMARINIER JESSICA UROUS Berger des Pyr‚n‚es OUISTREHAM 0 0,00 42,69
2 MLE SALMON LAURE STONE BLACK Caniche Moyen FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 47,03
3 MR RODANGE NOEL GINOU TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB 3 15,00 44,65
4 MME PARAYRE VALERIE KIT TYPE TERRIER OUISTREHAM 3 15,00 50,05
ELI MME GUILLON GHISLAINE UPSY Shetland FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MR MELAIN EMMANUEL AQUA B.AUSTRALIEN KELPIE GIEVILLE      
               
CATEGORIE C     SENIORS
1 MR WATTELET ERIC UTA Border Collie 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 34,67
1 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN SQUALL Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE 0 0,00 34,67
3 MR BESSE FRANCOIS THAI Border Collie LE HAVRE 0 0,00 40,68
4 MR DESVAGES ANTOINE ROXANNE TYPE POINTER GIEVILLE 0 0,00 44,09
5 MLE DUVAL PATRICIA ALPHA TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND ST LO 0 0,00 49,93
6 MME DUROCHER LILIANE SPOCKY Berger Australien FLERS 0 0,00 60,41
7 MR WEXLER DOMINIQUE UGO TYPE BERGER ALLEMAND 6 PAT'CLUB 0 2,68 63,68
8 MR DEREUDER SIMON FALCO TYPE LABRADOR FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 39,72
9 MLE BAZEILLE MORGANE UCKO Berger Hollandais OUISTREHAM 1 5,00 39,77
10 MR BESSE FRANCOIS VOLT Border Collie LE HAVRE 1 5,00 45,03
11 MR RAMBOUR CHRISTOPHE TITAN Border Collie ST LO 1 5,00 46,68
12 MR ZIELINSKI DAVID UGENE Boxer ST LO 1 5,00 46,90
13 MME ARIBART NATHALIE PHEEBY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES 1 5,00 47,72
14 MLE VILLARD CHANTAL ROMEO BERGER DES PYRENEES GIEVILLE 1 5,00 48,07
15 MME GRESPIER SANDRINE ROYCE Berger de Brie FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 48,63
16 MR FLEURY FABIEN PEP'S BERGER DE BEAUCE ST LO 1 5,00 48,75
17 MR HUE DIDIER SOLGA BERGER ALLEMAND QUERQUEVILLE 1 5,00 50,21
18 MR LEBRANCHU CLAUDE TITAN B.BELGE-MALINOIS MINIACs/sBECHEREL 1 5,00 52,83
19 MR HELIX FRANCK TOM HAPPY Boxer FLERS 1 7,15 63,15
20 MME PIDOU FRANCOISE MAKTAR TYPE BERG.BLANC AMER 6 PAT'CLUB 1 8,89 64,89
21 MR VIARD DANIEL PHOENIX B.BELGE-MALINOIS FLEURY s/ ORNE 2 10,00 37,82
22 MR CAUDRON ALAIN STEED Border Collie LE HAVRE 2 10,00 42,33
23 MME LEMARINIER RACHEL POMME B.BELGE-TERVUEREN OUISTREHAM 2 10,00 43,97
24 MR JEANNOT THIERRY VIKING Berger de Brie OUISTREHAM 2 10,00 45,23
25 MLE CHOMYN NADIA VENUS TYPE BOXER FLEURY s/ ORNE 2 10,00 51,37
26 MME N GUYEN CAROLE RITI BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB 2 10,00 51,46
27 MME BRISSET VIRGINIE NEPTUNE B.BELGE-TERVUEREN QUERQUEVILLE 2 12,27 63,27
28 MR LECHEVALIER REGIS TAI B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 3 15,00 38,63
29 MR MELAIN EMMANUEL TRAX TYPE BORDER COLLIE GIEVILLE 3 15,00 43,13
30 MR AMBROISE JOEVIN AMIRAL TYPE BORDER COLLIE ST LO 3 15,00 45,53
31 MME ARIBART NATHALIE T ULCY B.BELGE-TERVUEREN RENNES 3 15,00 48,17
32 MLE FAVREL EMILIE RHAPSODIE IN RE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS 3 15,00 54,70
33 MME LEMOAL BRIGITTE RAMSES Border Collie OUISTREHAM 3 15,00 54,84
34 MLE QUENTIN BLANCHE VIF ARGENT BERGER DE BEAUCE GIEVILLE 4 20,00 42,22
35 MLE JARRY LAURE SHARKAM TYPE COLLEY FLERS 5 25,00 58,16
N-C MLE LEGARREC MARIANNE RAMSES B.BELGE-TERVUEREN GIEVILLE 6 30,00 49,46
ELI MR POTHE AURELIEN VOLTIGE BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS      
ELI MME LAURENT CLAIRE UELI TYPE BERG.AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR VIARD DANIEL APACHE Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MLE LEGOUPIL FANNY AZARA Border Collie FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MLE DELMAS VANESSA VAMPIRELLA BERGER AUSTRALIEN FLERS      
ELI MR HACHON PHILIPPE ULYNA TYPE SETTER MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR GAUTHIER LAURENT VASKO BERGER AUSTRALIEN GIEVILLE      
ELI MR FEUILLET LAURENT UNO TYPE BORDER COLLIE 6 PAT'CLUB      
ELI MR ISABELLE NICOLAS RIJNHAVEN Berger Hollandais MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR FLEURY FABIEN UTAH Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC SOLENN TEXANNE B.BELGE-MALINOIS ST LO      
DIS MR GOSSET YANNICK RAVEL-STAR Berger de Brie MOLAY LITTRY      
ELI MR LEDARD JEAN-YVES TOPREC B.BELGE-TERVUEREN FLEURY s/ ORNE      
ELI MME N GUYEN CAROLE VATA BERGER AUSTRALIEN 6 PAT'CLUB      
               
CATEGORIE C     JUNIORS
ELI MLE LEPEVEDIC MORGANE ARMEN Border Collie ST LO      
ELI MR HACHON MATTHEW OCEANE Colley a Poil Long MOLAY LITTRY      
               
CATEGORIE C     POUSSINS
ELI MR ARIBART MEDERIG T'ULCY B.Belge-Tervueren RENNES      
               
CATEGORIE D     SENIORS
1 MME FEUILLET GERMAINE SACCO TYPE BOUVIER BERNOIS 6 PAT'CLUB 0 0,00 65,40
2 MR GRESPIER ADRIEN UTCH Leonberg FLEURY s/ ORNE 1 5,00 47,79
3 MLE LAVIEILLE MALIKA U'SUMO Cane Corso Italiano GIEVILLE 1 5,00 47,82
4 MLE LEMARIEY GWENDOLINE TERRY Rottweiler 6 PAT'CLUB 2 10,00 77,10
5 MR LEBOUC LUDOVIC SANDY Rottweiler VALOGNES 3 15,00 49,23