ST LO-CC        09/04/2006        2eme Degré   Juge : René Rauwel

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

41,66

2

ROUSSEL

PHILIPPE

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

0

0

43,83

3

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

46,66

4

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

63,93

ESPOIRS  A

1

ROUSSEL

NORA

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

0

0

49,77

CATEGORIE  B

1

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

382

0

67,82

2

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

60,25

3

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

1000

2

50,31

4

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

1000

2

55,78

5

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

1828

3

67,28

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

CLERET

FRANCOISE

URIO

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  C

1

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

40,44

2

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

41,60

3

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

42,62

4

MULLER

FRANCK

VAILLANTE

BERGER HOLLANDAIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

42,93

5

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

46,85

6

N GUYEN

CAROLE

VATA

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

55,67

7

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

57,00

8

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNAGI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

43,05

9

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

500

1

43,23

10

LEBRANCHU

CLAUDE

TITAN

B.Belge-Malinois

MINIACs/sBECHEREL

500

1

52,28

11

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

53,95

12

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

54,32

13

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

47,28

14

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

37,38

15

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

1500

3

39,64

16

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1500

3

40,58

17

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1500

3

40,71

18

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

2000

4

51,48

19

LE HUITOUZE

PHILIPPE

SAGA

Retriever Labrador

RENNES-CCCS

2500

5

53,80

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

UP EXTREME

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

TAI

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEROY

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  C

Non Classé

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

3677

5

75,77

CATEGORIE  D

1

DROFF

MURIEL

RENO

Akita

DINARD-CEC

0

0

64,93

2

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

115

0

74,15

3

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

62,51

4

DROFF

MURIEL

TSUBAKI

AKITA

DINARD-CEC

500

1

68,70