ST LO-CC        09/04/2006        Grand Prix de France   Juge : René Rauwel

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

ONLY

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

36,49

2

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

38,89

3

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

34,67

4

ROUSSEL

PHILIPPE

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

500

1

41,30

5

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

46,87

6

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

47,44

7

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

1500

3

53,23

Eliminé

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  A

1

ROUSSEL

NORA

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

0

0

45,87

CATEGORIE  B

1

PERAIN

MICHEL

MINNIE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

0

0

44,70

2

GUILLON

GHISLAINE

UPSY

Shetland

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

42,07

3

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

46,99

4

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

55,05

5

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

47,81

6

CLERET

MARION

NOUCKY

Croise

DINARD-CEC

1000

2

56,78

7

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

SCOUBY

BEAGLE

WITTES - SC

1101

2

61,01

8

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

1910

1

74,10

Eliminé

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

PARAYRE

VALERIE

KIT

TYPE TERRIER

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

RODANGE

NOEL

GINOU

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

CLERET

FRANCOISE

URIO

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

5000

   

Eliminé

GIRARD

YVES

UHLAN

TYPE COCKER

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  B

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

UCAR

BEAGLE

ST LO-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  C

1

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

32,78

2

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

33,17

3

BONAFINI

ESTELLE

SHARK

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

33,72

4

DEMONCUIT

ERWANN

UGO

Border Collie

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

0

0

33,89

5

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

34,17

6

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

0

0

37,17

7

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNAGI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

0

0

38,56

8

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

39,48

9

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

40,53

10

MULLER

FRANCK

VAILLANTE

BERGER HOLLANDAIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

41,44

11

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

41,46

12

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

42,77

13

HEBERT

MAUD

NIKI

TYPE LABRADOR

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

44,83

14

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

47,03

15

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

48,84

16

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

52,04

17

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

SHAN

B.Belge-Malinois

WITTES - SC

500

1

33,99

18

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

34,68

19

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

TRAX

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

37,63

20

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

40,27

21

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

VAP

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

WITTES - SC

500

1

54,97

22

LEBRANCHU

CLAUDE

TITAN

B.Belge-Malinois

MINIACs/sBECHEREL

1000

2

45,29

23

VAUVRECY

MARLENE

THALES

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

49,90

24

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

NITCH

B.Belge-Malinois

WITTES - SC

1500

3

36,40

25

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1500

3

37,78

26

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

1500

3

43,61

27

SUARD

MYRIAM

RAFALE

TYPE AUSTRALIEN

ARGENTAN-CC

1500

3

54,47

28

N GUYEN

CAROLE

VATA

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

2054

2

66,54

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

JEANNOT

THIERRY

VIKING

Berger de Brie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

GRESPIER

ADRIEN

SQUALL

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DUTERTRE

EMILIE

VICK

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

UN DELIT D'AMOU

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

UP EXTREME

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

POIRIER

JULIE

TALLY

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

TAI

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE HUITOUZE

PHILIPPE

SAGA

Retriever Labrador

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

DECHAPPOTIN

PASCAL

MALCOM

TYPE DOBERMANN

MINIACs/sBECHEREL

5000

   

Eliminé

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEROY

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

VEILLON

CATHERINE

SPIRIT

B.Belge-Malinois

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  C

Eliminé

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY

5000

   

CATEGORIE  D

1

LEBOUC

LUDOVIC

SANDY

Rottweiler

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

44,30

2

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

59,31

3

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

285

0

70,85

4

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

41,47

5

DROFF

MURIEL

TSUBAKI

AKITA

DINARD-CEC

1000

2

64,69

Eliminé

LOYAUX

MICHEL

UTCH

Leonberg

FLEURY s/ ORNE

5000

   

Eliminé

DROFF

MURIEL

RENO

Akita

DINARD-CEC

5000