ST LO-CC        09/04/2006        OPEN         Juge : René Rauwel

Place

Nom

Prénom

Nom Chien

Race

Nom Club

Nbr
Points

Nbr
Fautes

Temps

CATEGORIE  A

1

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

ONLY

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

0

0

41,24

2

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

PICHONA

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

0

0

43,86

3

LELIEVRE

CHANTAL

TICKATCHOO

Shetland

ARGENTAN-CC

500

1

43,84

4

LEBOISSELIER

STEPHANE

TILT BI

Shetland

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

44,53

5

LEBOUC

ANNE

U EL DIABLO

Terrier Border

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

49,01

Eliminé

JEANNE

LINDA

UNISSON

Terrier Border

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DELISLE

NATHALIE

SCOTCH

Type indefini

GIEVILLE-QC

5000

   

Eliminé

ROUSSEL

PHILIPPE

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  A

1

ROUSSEL

NORA

URKA

Schnauzer Nain

DINARD-CEC

0

0

59,31

CATEGORIE  B

1

RODANGE

NOEL

GINOU

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

41,66

2

SALMON

LAURE

STONE-BLACK

Caniche Moyen

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

45,90

3

PERAIN

MICHEL

MINNIE

Berger  Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

0

0

49,12

4

PERAIN

MICHEL

UZERTE

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

0

0

59,16

5

LEBRETON

GERARD

RHUM

Cocker Anglais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

61,13

6

RIO

ANGELIQUE

TAKIN

Berger des Pyrénées

DINAN-SC

500

1

47,42

7

LEMARINIER

JESSICA

UROUS

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

500

1

47,93

8

CLERET

FRANCOISE

URIO

Berger des Pyrénées

DINARD-CEC

500

1

52,99

9

HEBERT

MAUD

RAMSES

Ter.Amér.Staffordshi

ARGENTAN-CC

500

1

54,81

10

GUILLON

GHISLAINE

UPSY

Shetland

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

43,26

11

GIRARD

YVES

UHLAN

TYPE COCKER

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

49,69

12

CLERET

MARION

NOUCKY

Croise

DINARD-CEC

1000

2

59,03

13

VAUVRECY

BRIGITTE

TANN

Berger des Pyrénées

OUISTREHAM-CC

1500

3

59,38

14

PICARD

CHANTAL

TRISKELL

Shetland

VALLEE D'AUGE-CC

1500

3

59,69

15

CONVENANT

ALLIETTE

TWIST AGAIN

Caniche

DINARD-CEC

2139

1

84,39

Eliminé

PARAYRE

VALERIE

KIT

TYPE TERRIER

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

SCOUBY

BEAGLE

WITTES - SC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  B

Eliminé

LEPEVEDIC

MORGANE

UCAR

BEAGLE

ST LO-CC

5000

   

CATEGORIE  C

1

BONAFINI

ESTELLE

SHARK

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

36,67

2

WATTELET

ERIC

UTA

Border Collie

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

37,83

3

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

SHAN

B.Belge-Malinois

WITTES - SC

0

0

38,84

4

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

RIPE

Berger Hollandais

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

40,18

5

RAMEAU

JEAN-CLAUDE

TEXANE

B.Belge-Malinois

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

42,13

6

LEGOUPIL

FANNY

TOPREC

Type Tervueren

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

44,20

7

RAMEAU

PIERRETTE

STEFFY

Berger Australien

RENNES-CCCS

0

0

46,05

8

DESVAGES

ANTOINE

ROXANNE

TYPE POINTER

GIEVILLE-QC

0

0

47,60

9

LEBRANCHU

CLAUDE

TITAN

B.Belge-Malinois

MINIACs/sBECHEREL

0

0

47,89

10

GRESPIER

SANDRINE

ROYCE

Berger de Brie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

0

0

48,51

11

N'GUYEN

CAROLE

RITI

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

0

0

51,43

12

BESSE

FRANCOIS

THAI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

500

1

38,21

13

VIARD

DANIEL

PHOENIX

B.Belge-Malinois

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

39,86

14

GRESPIER

ADRIEN

SQUALL

Border Collie

FLEURY s/ ORNE

500

1

40,28

15

TRUBERT

PATRICK

VEGA

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

49,55

16

HEBERT

MAUD

NIKI

TYPE LABRADOR

ARGENTAN-CC

500

1

52,11

17

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

VAP

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

WITTES - SC

500

1

54,20

18

LEMONNIER

STEPHANIE

TAFT

Boxer

GIEVILLE-QC

500

1

58,37

19

N GUYEN

CAROLE

VATA

BERGER AUSTRALIEN

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

59,48

20

RIO

ANGELIQUE

UZEL

Border Collie

DINAN-SC

1000

2

40,33

21

MELAIN

EMMANUEL

TRAX

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

GIEVILLE-QC

1000

2

40,92

22

LEMARINIER

RACHEL

POMME

B.Belge-Tervueren

OUISTREHAM-CC

1000

2

43,01

23

POIRIER

JULIE

TALLY

B.BELGE-MALINOIS

6 PAT'CLUB

1000

2

49,56

24

LEDARD

JEAN-YVES

UZI

Berg.Holland.p.court

FLEURY s/ ORNE

1000

2

51,59

25

DECHAPPOTIN

PASCAL

MALCOM

TYPE DOBERMANN

MINIACs/sBECHEREL

1500

3

62,30

26

LECHEVALLIER

REGIS

TAI

B.BELGE-TERVUEREN

GIEVILLE-QC

2000

4

39,26

Eliminé

DEMONCUIT

ERWANN

UGO

Border Collie

MOLAY LITTRY

5000

   

Eliminé

BAZELLE

MORGANE

UCKO

Berger Hollandais

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

JEANNE

LINDA

SHONA

Berger Allemand

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

JEANNOT

THIERRY

VIKING

Berger de Brie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

RAMSES

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE MOAL

BRIGITTE

TOOTSIE

Border Collie

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

VAUVRECY

MARLENE

THALES

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

OUISTREHAM-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

DIDIER

SOLGA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

HUE

LAURENCE

TAVAA

BERGER ALLEMAND

QUERQUEVILLE-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

DUTERTRE

EMILIE

VICK

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

UN DELIT D'AMOU

TYPE BORDER COLLIE

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LEBOISSELIER

FLORENCE

UP EXTREME

Border Collie

VALOGNES-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

MULLER

FRANCK

VAILLANTE

BERGER HOLLANDAIS

6 PAT'CLUB

5000

   

Eliminé

SUARD

MYRIAM

RAFALE

TYPE AUSTRALIEN

ARGENTAN-CC

5000

   

Eliminé

LE HUITOUZE

PHILIPPE

SAGA

Retriever Labrador

RENNES-CCCS

5000

   

Eliminé

LEROY

MICHELE

SAMOS

Berger de Beauce

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

VEILLON

CATHERINE

SPIRIT

B.Belge-Malinois

DINARD-CEC

5000

   

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNAGI

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

Eliminé

BESSE

FRANCOIS

UNTEL

B.Belge-Malinois

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

Eliminé

CAUDRON

ALAIN

STEED

Border Collie

LE HAVRE-EC

5000

   

Eliminé

DECONINCK

ISABELLE

NITCH

B.Belge-Malinois

WITTES - SC

5000

   

ESPOIRS  C

1

HACHON

MATTHEW

OCEANE

Colley à Poil Long

MOLAY LITTRY-CEC

2214

2

75,14

CATEGORIE  D

1

LEBOUC

LUDOVIC

SANDY

Rottweiler

VALOGNES-CC

500

1

44,60

2

MARGEOT

DAVID

PADDY

Rottweiler

6 PAT'CLUB

500

1

46,33

3

DROFF

MURIEL

RENO

Akita

DINARD-CEC

500

1

59,08

4

POIRIER

JULIE

PEPLUM

Leonberg

6 PAT'CLUB

563

0

82,63

5

REMAUT

CHRISTINE

URS

Leonberg

VALOGNES-CC

1000

2

68,62

6

DROFF

MURIEL

TSUBAKI

AKITA

DINARD-CEC

2510

4

82,10

N C

LOYAUX

MICHEL

UTCH

Leonberg

FLEURY s/ ORNE

3123

4

88,23